GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2020-2021 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/24/2020* Mon vs. Walnut Hills Middle School - CANCELLED H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
08/26/2020* Wed @ Lebanon Junior High - CANCELLED A 5:30 PM Lebanon Junior High -
08/27/2020* Thu vs. Trotwood Madison - CANCELLED H 6:15 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
08/31/2020* Mon vs. Loveland Middle School H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/02/2020* Wed vs. Nagel Middle School - Nagel Blue H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/03/2020* Thu vs. Milford MS H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/08/2020* Tue vs. Lebanon Junior High H 5:45 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/09/2020* Wed @ Kings JH A 5:30 PM Kings JH -
09/10/2020* Thu vs. Little Miami Junior High School H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/14/2020* Mon @ West Clermont Junior High A 5:45 PM West Clermont Junior High -
09/16/2020* Wed @ Nagel Middle School - Nagel Silver A 5:30 PM Nagel Middle School -
09/17/2020* Thu @ Walnut Hills Middle School - CANCELLED A 5:30 PM Walnut Hills Middle School -
09/21/2020* Mon @ Lebanon Junior High A 5:30 PM Lebanon Junior High -
09/23/2020* Wed @ Loveland Middle School A 5:30 PM Loveland Middle School -
09/24/2020* Thu @ Nagel Middle School - Nagel Blue A 5:30 PM Nagel Middle School -
09/28/2020* Mon @ Milford MS A 5:30 PM Milford MS -
09/30/2020* Wed vs. Kings JH H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
10/01/2020* Thu @ Little Miami Junior High School A 5:30 PM Little Miami Junior High School -
10/05/2020* Mon vs. West Clermont Junior High H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
10/07/2020* Wed vs. Nagel Middle School - Nagel Silver H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
10/08/2020* Thu vs. TBA - Tournament @ WWMS H TBA Winton Woods Middle School -
10/13/2020* Tue @ Trotwood Madison - T A 6:30 PM Trotwood Madison -