GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2019-2020 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/21/2019* Wed @ Taylor Middle School A 3:00 PM 5:30 PM Taylor Middle School -
08/22/2019* Thu @ West Clermont Junior High - West Clermont Gray A 3:00 PM 5:30 PM West Clermont Junior High -
08/26/2019* Mon @ Talawanda MS A 3:00 PM 5:30 PM Talawanda MS -
08/28/2019* Wed @ Pleasant Run MS A 3:30 PM 5:30 PM Pleasant Run MS -
08/29/2019* Thu vs. Milford MS H 5:30 PM -
09/04/2019* Wed vs. Norwood Middle School H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/05/2019* Thu vs. West Clermont Junior High - West Clermont Navy H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/10/2019* Tue @ Mt. Healthy Middle School A 5:30 PM Mt. Healthy Middle School -
09/12/2019* Thu vs. Taylor Middle School H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/16/2019* Mon vs. West Clermont Junior High - West Clermont Gray H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/18/2019* Wed vs. Talawanda MS H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/21/2019* Sat @ Walnut Hills Middle School A 3:15 PM TBA Walnut Hills Middle School -
09/23/2019* Mon vs. Pleasant Run MS H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/24/2019* Tue vs. Mt. Healthy Middle School H 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
09/26/2019* Thu @ Milford MS A 3:00 PM 5:30 PM Milford MS -
10/03/2019* Thu @ West Clermont Junior High - West Clermont Navy A 5:30 PM West Clermont Junior High -
10/08/2019* Tue vs. Walnut Hills Middle School H 5:30 PM -