GIRLS Cheerleading

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/28/2019* Sat @ Princeton High School A 4:00 PM Princeton High School -
12/30/2019* Mon @ Milford High School A 6:00 PM Milford High School -
01/11/2020* Sat @ Withrow High School A 6:00 PM Withrow High School -
01/21/2020* Tue @ Belmont High School A 6:00 PM Belmont High School -
01/28/2020* Tue @ Moeller High School A 6:00 PM Moeller High School -
02/01/2020* Sat @ Meadowdale High School A 6:00 PM Meadowdale High School -
02/04/2020* Tue @ Loveland High School A 6:00 PM Loveland High School -
02/12/2020* Wed @ Aiken High School A 6:00 PM Aiken High School -