GIRLS Soccer

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/10/2021* Tue vs. Lima Central Catholic School - Scrimmage H 5:30 PM -
08/14/2021* Sat @ Grandview Heights HS - Scrimmage A 9:00 AM Grandview Heights HS -
08/16/2021* Mon @ Wapakoneta HS - SCRIMMAGE A 7:00 PM Wapakoneta HS -
08/19/2021* Thu vs. Kenton Ridge High School - SCRIMMAGE H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
08/24/2021* Tue vs. Troy Christlian High School H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
08/26/2021* Thu vs. Greeneview HS H 5:30 PM -
08/28/2021* Sat vs. Miami East High School H 2:15 PM Tiger Stadium -
08/31/2021* Tue @ Worthington Christian HS A 6:00 PM Worthington Christian HS -
09/02/2021* Thu @ Northeastern High School A 5:30 PM Northeastern High School -
09/08/2021* Wed @ Fairbanks High School A 6:15 PM Fairbanks High School -
09/11/2021* Sat vs. Lehman Catholic Central H 12:00 PM Tiger Stadium -
09/16/2021* Thu vs. Shawnee High School H 5:30 PM -
09/21/2021* Tue @ Anna High School A 5:00 PM Science Wing -
09/23/2021* Thu vs. Madison Plains H 5:30 PM -
09/25/2021* Sat vs. Bethel High School - CANCELED H 1:00 PM Tiger Stadium -
09/29/2021* Wed vs. Greenon High School H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/05/2021* Tue vs. West Jefferson HS H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/07/2021* Thu @ Springfield Catholic Central A 5:30 PM Springfield Catholic Central -
10/09/2021* Sat @ Oakwood A 5:30 PM Oakwood -
10/12/2021* Tue @ Southeastern HS A 5:30 PM Southeastern HS -
10/21/2021* Thu vs. Indian Lake Schools - DIV III TOURNEY H 7:00 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/25/2021* Mon vs. Bellefontaine HS - TOURNEY VS. ANNA HS H 7:00 PM Bellefontaine HS -
08/27/2022* Sat @ Miami East High School A 2:45 PM Miami East High School -
09/15/2022* Thu @ Mechanicsburg A 5:30 PM Mechanicsburg -
09/17/2022* Sat @ Bellefontaine HS TBA 11:00 AM Tiger Stadium -