Results

  • @ Chillicothe

    03/27/2021

  • vs. Cedarville

    03/30/2021

  • vs. Miami Trace

    04/06/2021

  • @ Ross Southeastern

    04/08/2021

  • @ Mcclain

    04/13/2021

  • vs. Invitational

    04/16/2021

  • vs. Wilmington

    04/20/2021

  • @ Hillsboro

    04/22/2021

  • vs. Hillsboro

    04/27/2021

  • @ Mcclain

    04/30/2021

  • @ Miami Trace

    05/06/2021

  • @ Miami Trace

    05/11/2021

  • @ Miami Trace

    05/13/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 27
    Chillicothe
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 30
    Cedarville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 06
    Miami Trace
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 08
    Ross Southeastern
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 13
    Mcclain
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 16
    Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Wilmington
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Hillsboro
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Hillsboro
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 30
    Mcclain
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 06
    Miami Trace
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Miami Trace
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 13
    Miami Trace
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Track and Field | Varsity

Welcome to the Blue Lion Girls Track Website

District Champions

1999-2000-2009-2010-2012-2013-2014-2016

 

District Runner up

2007-2008-2015-2017-2018

SCOL Champions

2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jaina Applegate 2021 Emily Becker 2022
Haley Brenner 2022 Morgan Cartwright 2023
Addison Chambers 2023 Cloe Copas 2021
Maggie Copas 2023 Shelbee Crago 2022
Aaralyne Estep 2022 Madison Hayes 2023
Arianna Heath 2021 Kaylin Hughes 2023
Abigail Joseph 2022 Chloe Lovett 2022
Kaithlyn Maquiling 2024 Laurel Marting 2024
Jordan McCane 2023 Kayli Merritt 2023
Kierstyn Mitchell 2024 Mia Moats 2022
Diya Patel 2021 Mya Perez 2023
Isabella Racine 2022 Ozlyn Racine 2024
Anna Rayburn 2024 Megan Sever 2023
Kassie Wiseman 2022
MS
Karris Dye 2026 Calee Ellars 2026
Ava Hines 2026 Kimarrie Johnson 2026
Na’veaha Jones 2026 Leah Marine 2026
Megan Mongold 2026 Kaylee Scott 2026
Alora Self 2026 Khalia Smith 2026
Destany Snyder 2025 Gretchen Waldrop 2026
Maggi Wall 2025
Varsity
Jaina Applegate 2021 Emily Becker 2022
Haley Brenner 2022 Morgan Cartwright 2023
Addison Chambers 2023 Cloe Copas 2021
Maggie Copas 2023 Shelbee Crago 2022
Aaralyne Estep 2022 Madison Hayes 2023
Arianna Heath 2021 Kaylin Hughes 2023
Abigail Joseph 2022 Chloe Lovett 2022
Kaithlyn Maquiling 2024 Laurel Marting 2024
Jordan McCane 2023 Kayli Merritt 2023
Kierstyn Mitchell 2024 Mia Moats 2022
Diya Patel 2021 Mya Perez 2023
Isabella Racine 2022 Ozlyn Racine 2024
Anna Rayburn 2024 Megan Sever 2023
Kassie Wiseman 2022
MS
Karris Dye 2026 Calee Ellars 2026
Ava Hines 2026 Kimarrie Johnson 2026
Na’veaha Jones 2026 Leah Marine 2026
Megan Mongold 2026 Kaylee Scott 2026
Alora Self 2026 Khalia Smith 2026
Destany Snyder 2025 Gretchen Waldrop 2026
Maggi Wall 2025