Results

  • @ Hillsboro

    03/26/2019 | LOSS 43-94

  • @ Nelsonville York

    03/30/2019 | WIN 11th out of 18 teams-

  • @ Nelsonville York

    03/30/2019 | n/a 11th out of 18 teams-

  • @ Ross Southeastern

    04/04/2019 | n/a 4th out of 9 teams-

  • @ Cedarville University

    04/06/2019 | n/a Runner up out of 13 teams.-

  • @ GREENFIELD - McClain

    04/09/2019 | WIN 68-52

  • vs. Invitational

    04/12/2019 | n/a 3rd out of 9 teams-

  • vs. Wilmington

    04/16/2019 | LOSS 64-94

  • @ Hillsboro

    04/18/2019 | n/a 3rd out of 9 teams-

  • @ GREENFIELD - McClain

    04/26/2019 | WIN 3rd out of 9 teams-

  • @ Miami Trace

    05/02/2019 | n/a 4th out of 9 teams-

  • @ FAC Championship

    05/07/2019 | n/a 6th place-

  • @ FAC Championship

    05/09/2019 | n/a 6th-

  • vs. District Meet

    05/14/2019 | WIN 7th out of 14 teams-

  • vs. District Meet

    05/18/2019 | WIN 7th out of 14 teams-

  • @ REGIONAL Meet

    05/23/2019

  • @ OHSAA Regional

    05/25/2019

  • @ State Meet

    05/31/2019

  • @ State Meet

    06/01/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no BOYS Track and Field (V) games from 16 Sun, June 2019.

BOYS Track and Field | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Collier Brown 2020 Brice Cartwright 2021
Bryce Coy 2019 Reilly Downing 2021
Benaiah Harper 2022 Preston Hines 2021
Caden Hott 2021 Cassius Howland 2020
Cameron Johnson 2021 Connor Lane 2019
Trent Langley 2019 Kylan Lawwell 2022
Garitt Leisure 2020 Eli Lynch 2020
Jerome Mack 2020 Chase Mallow 2021
Jameson McCane 2020 Mac Miller 2022
Trevor Minyo 2020 Jayden Mitchell 2022
Drew Moats 2020 Kameron Morris 2019
Gavin Myers 2019 Chris Nichols 2021
Cayton Persinger 2019 Joseph Pickelheimer 2019
Gabriel Pickerill 2021 Ethan Rogers-Wright 2021
Shlokansh Shah 2020 Jaxson Singleton 2019
Caden Smith 2019 Sterling Smith 2021
Adam Stone 2019 Jacob Stone 2022
David Surina 2022 Dakota Weikle 2020
Cameron Williamson 2020
MS
Faris Abdulghani 0'0" 2023 Colten Brannigan 2024
Calum Brown 2023 Cody Brown 2023
Mason Coffman 2024 Connor Day 2023
Justin Grove 2023 Raleigh Haithcock 2023
Trevaughn Jackson 2023 Braydon Kettles 2023
Kelton McCracken 2023 Jacob Michael 2023
Toby Mitchell 2023 Jackson Trae Patton 2023
Logan Presley 2023 Ian Rogers-Wright 2024
Brady Rohrer 2023 Ian Roush 2023
Brayeson Self 2024 Reece Self 2023
Panth Shah 2024 Caden Shiltz 2023
Charles Souther 2024 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Garrett Wahl 2024 Isaiah Wightman 2024
Bevin Wilson 2024
Varsity
Collier Brown 2020 Brice Cartwright 2021
Bryce Coy 2019 Reilly Downing 2021
Benaiah Harper 2022 Preston Hines 2021
Caden Hott 2021 Cassius Howland 2020
Cameron Johnson 2021 Connor Lane 2019
Trent Langley 2019 Kylan Lawwell 2022
Garitt Leisure 2020 Eli Lynch 2020
Jerome Mack 2020 Chase Mallow 2021
Jameson McCane 2020 Mac Miller 2022
Trevor Minyo 2020 Jayden Mitchell 2022
Drew Moats 2020 Kameron Morris 2019
Gavin Myers 2019 Chris Nichols 2021
Cayton Persinger 2019 Joseph Pickelheimer 2019
Gabriel Pickerill 2021 Ethan Rogers-Wright 2021
Shlokansh Shah 2020 Jaxson Singleton 2019
Caden Smith 2019 Sterling Smith 2021
Adam Stone 2019 Jacob Stone 2022
David Surina 2022 Dakota Weikle 2020
Cameron Williamson 2020
MS
Faris Abdulghani 0'0" 2023 Colten Brannigan 2024
Calum Brown 2023 Cody Brown 2023
Mason Coffman 2024 Connor Day 2023
Justin Grove 2023 Raleigh Haithcock 2023
Trevaughn Jackson 2023 Braydon Kettles 2023
Kelton McCracken 2023 Jacob Michael 2023
Toby Mitchell 2023 Jackson Trae Patton 2023
Logan Presley 2023 Ian Rogers-Wright 2024
Brady Rohrer 2023 Ian Roush 2023
Brayeson Self 2024 Reece Self 2023
Panth Shah 2024 Caden Shiltz 2023
Charles Souther 2024 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Garrett Wahl 2024 Isaiah Wightman 2024
Bevin Wilson 2024