Results

  • @ District Tournament

    05/19/2018

  • vs. Logan Elm

    03/25/2019

  • vs. Jackson

    03/26/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Jamestown Greenview

    04/01/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. Chillicothe

    04/02/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. Hillsboro

    04/08/2019 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Miami Trace

    04/09/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Circleville

    04/10/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Chillicothe

    04/11/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Jackson

    04/15/2019 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Waverly

    04/17/2019

  • @ Unioto

    04/18/2019

  • @ Hillsboro

    04/29/2019

  • vs. Miami Trace

    04/30/2019

  • vs. Circleville

    05/01/2019

  • vs. Unioto

    05/02/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Hillsboro
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Miami Trace
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 01
    Circleville
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 02
    Unioto
    04:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 06
    Sectional Tournament
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 07
    Sectional Tournament
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Tennis | Varsity

First match this year is April 1, against Wilmington this year!

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Chandler Carr 2020 Joshua Cartwright 2022
Garrett DeWees 2022 Ryan Elrich 2022
Grant Kuhlwein 2020 Shreyanshkumar (shrey) Maniya 2019
Rachel Palmer 2021 Ty Rose 2021
Samuel Schroeder 2020 Blaise Tayese 2019
Olivia Wayne 2022
Varsity
Chandler Carr 2020 Joshua Cartwright 2022
Garrett DeWees 2022 Ryan Elrich 2022
Grant Kuhlwein 2020 Shreyanshkumar (shrey) Maniya 2019
Rachel Palmer 2021 Ty Rose 2021
Samuel Schroeder 2020 Blaise Tayese 2019
Olivia Wayne 2022