Results

  • @ Wellston

    08/28/2021 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ Huntington

    09/02/2021 | n/a 4th out of 6 teams-

  • @ Circleville

    09/04/2021 | n/a 13th out of 23 Teams-

  • @ Zane Trace

    09/11/2021

  • @ Ross Southeastern

    09/18/2021

  • @ Jackson

    09/23/2021

  • @ Rio Grande

    09/25/2021

  • vs. Cross The Creek

    10/02/2021

  • @ Greenfield

    10/06/2021

  • @ Unioto

    10/09/2021

  • @ Jackson

    10/14/2021

  • @ Youngs Dairy

    10/19/2021

  • @ District Meet

    10/23/2021

  • @ REGIONAL Meet

    10/30/2021

  • @ State Meet

    11/06/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Jackson
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Rio Grande
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Cross The Creek
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Oct. 06
    Greenfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    Unioto
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 14
    Jackson
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 19
    Youngs Dairy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    District Meet
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    REGIONAL Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Trace Bartruff 2024 Justin Grove 2023
Casey Hott 2025 Blayne Hurles 2023
Toby Lovett 2025 Leetz Martinez 2025
Brayden May 2023 Jonathan (jack) Mead 2022
Jaedan Meriweather 2022 Mac Miller 2022
Jon Rader 2025 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Jonah Waters 2023 Isaiah Wightman 2024
MS
Hayden Lester 2027 Thurlin Ooten 2026
Cooper Robertson 2026 Randon Stolzenburg 2026
Kaleb Taylor 2027 Avery Wightman 2026
Kentaro Yamazaki 2026
Varsity
Trace Bartruff 2024 Justin Grove 2023
Casey Hott 2025 Blayne Hurles 2023
Toby Lovett 2025 Leetz Martinez 2025
Brayden May 2023 Jonathan (jack) Mead 2022
Jaedan Meriweather 2022 Mac Miller 2022
Jon Rader 2025 Luke Rader 2022
Karson Runk 2022 Nathan Upthegrove 2024
Jonah Waters 2023 Isaiah Wightman 2024
MS
Hayden Lester 2027 Thurlin Ooten 2026
Cooper Robertson 2026 Randon Stolzenburg 2026
Kaleb Taylor 2027 Avery Wightman 2026
Kentaro Yamazaki 2026