Results

  • vs. Bellefontaine

    03/26/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Sidney

    03/27/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Tecumseh

    03/28/2019 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. Northeastern

    04/01/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Northwestern

    04/02/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Yellow Springs

    04/03/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • @ London

    04/04/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Piqua

    04/05/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Tecumseh

    04/08/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Jonathan Alder - Community Night

    04/09/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Kenton Ridge

    04/11/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Bellefontaine

    04/15/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Cedarville

    04/18/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Northwestern

    04/22/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. London

    04/23/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Bellefontaine

    04/24/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    04/25/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Northeastern

    04/26/2019

  • vs. Kenton Ridge

    04/30/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    05/02/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. Greeneview

    05/03/2019

  • @ OHSAA Sectional Tournament

    05/07/2019

  • @ Valley View

    05/08/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Jonathan Alder

    05/13/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Bellefontaine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Tecumseh
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Shawnee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Northwestern
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    London
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Valley View
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Kenton Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 20
    Bellefontaine
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Tecumseh
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Shawnee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 24
    Northeastern
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Northwestern
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    London
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Jonathan Alder
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS Tennis | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Troy Brown 2019 Ethan Burnside 2019
Jacob Coffey 2020 Ethan Headlee 2020
Zachary Hoskins 2022 Otto Johnson 2022
Riley Johnson 2022 Kyle Rooney 2022
Brayden Stouffer 2022 Michael Trudo 2019
JV
Thomas "max" Keely 2022 Nick Landolfo 2020
Logan Pence 2020 Andrew Pickering 2021
Jacob Rayner 2019 Conor Thomas 2020
Varsity
Troy Brown 2019 Ethan Burnside 2019
Jacob Coffey 2020 Ethan Headlee 2020
Zachary Hoskins 2022 Otto Johnson 2022
Riley Johnson 2022 Kyle Rooney 2022
Brayden Stouffer 2022 Michael Trudo 2019
JV
Thomas "max" Keely 2022 Nick Landolfo 2020
Logan Pence 2020 Andrew Pickering 2021
Jacob Rayner 2019 Conor Thomas 2020