Results

  • @ Ben Logan Invitational

    08/25/2020 | n/a HS Boys 12th out of 18-

  • @ Northwestern High School

    08/29/2020 | n/a HS Boys 9th of 12-

  • @ Celina Invitational

    09/05/2020 | n/a HS Boys 4th of 7-

  • @ Fairbanks High School

    09/08/2020 | n/a HS Boys 3rd of 6-

  • @ Indian Lake Invitational

    09/12/2020 | LOSS HS Boys 7th of 7-

  • @ Graham Cross Country Invitational

    09/19/2020 | n/a HS Boys 8th of 17-

  • @ Covington Invite

    09/26/2020 | n/a HS Boys 4th of 7 -

  • @ Triad Invite

    09/29/2020 | n/a HS Boys 5th of 6-

  • @ Cross the Creek Invitational

    10/03/2020 | n/a HS Boys 8th of 15-

  • @ David Lightle Cross Country Invite

    10/07/2020

  • @ Mechanicsburg Invite

    10/10/2020 | n/a HS Boys 2nd of 7 -

  • @ CBC Championship

    10/17/2020

  • @ Districts

    10/24/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no Cross Country (V) games from 02 Tue, March 2021.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Griffin Abbey 2022 Cain Bailey Jr. 2021
Kayla Booze 2023 Jack Buckalew 2023
Kourtnie Burr 2023 Caileigh Busch 2026
Braylon Daniels 2023 Paige Deere 2021
Graham (jesse) Edwards 2024 Donovan Kelley 2021
Jacob King Jr 2025 Joseph Lightle 2024
Kalila Lightle 2023 Vincent Lightle 2026
Owen MacKendrick 2025 Katie McCall 2025
Zachary Nutt 2026 Nolan Rickett 2023
Brevan Staley 2025 Isabella Talebi 2025
Justin Thiel 2023 Chandler VanBuskirk 2024
Camden Weiss 2021 Jennifer Zaborowski 2021
Varsity
Griffin Abbey 2022 Cain Bailey Jr. 2021
Kayla Booze 2023 Jack Buckalew 2023
Kourtnie Burr 2023 Caileigh Busch 2026
Braylon Daniels 2023 Paige Deere 2021
Graham (jesse) Edwards 2024 Donovan Kelley 2021
Jacob King Jr 2025 Joseph Lightle 2024
Kalila Lightle 2023 Vincent Lightle 2026
Owen MacKendrick 2025 Katie McCall 2025
Zachary Nutt 2026 Nolan Rickett 2023
Brevan Staley 2025 Isabella Talebi 2025
Justin Thiel 2023 Chandler VanBuskirk 2024
Camden Weiss 2021 Jennifer Zaborowski 2021