Results

  • @ Kick Off Tournament

    11/23/2019

  • vs. Graham

    11/25/2019

  • @ London

    11/26/2019

  • vs. Kenton Ridge

    12/03/2019

  • @ Tecumseh

    12/11/2019

  • vs. Ben Logan

    12/12/2019

  • @ Pioneer Baker Bash

    12/14/2019

  • @ North Union

    12/18/2019

  • vs. Shawnee

    12/19/2019

  • vs. Southwest Shootout

    12/28/2019

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/30/2019

  • @ Buckeye Classic

    01/04/2020

  • @ Bellefontaine

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Jonathan Alder

    01/09/2020

  • @ Graham

    01/13/2020

  • vs. Northwestern

    01/14/2020

  • @ Mechanicsburg

    01/16/2020

  • vs. North Union

    01/21/2020

  • @ Ben Logan

    01/22/2020

  • @ Jaguar Baker Marathon Tournament

    01/25/2020

  • vs. Indian Lake

    01/27/2020

  • @ Northwestern

    01/28/2020

  • vs. NORTHEASTERN & WEST LIBERTY

    01/30/2020

  • @ CBC Championship

    02/07/2020

  • Luc Russell 2017 Bowling State Champion
  • District Champs 3rd year in a row. Luc Russell and Taylor Armstrong made the all tournament team along with Andru Troyer winning the as an individual.

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    Tecumseh
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Ben Logan
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Pioneer Baker Bash
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    North Union
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Shawnee
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 28
    Southwest Shootout
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Dec. 30
    Indian Lake
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    Buckeye Classic
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 07
    Bellefontaine
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    Jonathan Alder
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Jan. 13
    Graham
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 14
    Northwestern
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Mechanicsburg
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    North Union
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Ben Logan
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Bowling | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kolin Bowdle 2020 Jacob Coffey 2020
Austin Fisher 2020 Paetyn Jacquemart 2021
Kaz Scott 2023 Wyatt Young 2020
Varsity
Kolin Bowdle 2020 Jacob Coffey 2020
Austin Fisher 2020 Paetyn Jacquemart 2021
Kaz Scott 2023 Wyatt Young 2020