Results

  • @ Greenon

    03/27/2021

  • @ West Liberty Salem

    04/06/2021 | n/a Boys 11th out of 14 Girls 6th out of 12-

  • @ Fairbanks

    04/14/2021 | n/a Woman's Triad 3rd out of 6 teams score 62 Men's Triad 6th out 6 score 24-

  • @ Fairbanks

    04/14/2021 | n/a Woman's Triad 3rd out of 6 teams score 62 Men's Triad 6th out 6 score 24-

  • @ Mechanicsburg

    04/23/2021

  • @ Champaign County

    04/27/2021

  • @ Graham

    04/29/2021

  • @ West Liberty Salem

    05/01/2021

  • @ West Liberty Salem

    05/08/2021

  • @ 7th & 8th Grade Track & Field State Championships

    05/15/2021

  • Ellie Johnson High Jump
  • Hannah Russell @ Greenon 200 Hurdles 8th place 41.29
  • Abby Monroe throwing Discus @ Greenon
  • Greenon meet March 27, 2021
Ashtyn Millice 1st place 4'5

News

  • MS State Track and Field Meet

    We have 3 students who qualified for the MS T&F State Championship on Saturday,...

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 15
    7th & 8th Grade Track & Field State Championships
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 09
    Track & Field Unveiling Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Layne Blackburn 2025 Summer Boggs 2026
Garret Bollack 2026 Erron Donahoe 2026
Charlie Harrington 2025 Gavyn Heitman 2026
Ellie Johnson 2025 Ashtyn Millice 2025
Abbey Monroe 2025 Abbey Overfield 2025
Hannah Russell 2026 Brianna Seaman 2026
Teion Stammen 2025 Hailey Sterling 2026
Keenan Watson 2026 Jamiere Wilson 2026
Elliana Zimmerman 2026
HS
Klinton Driscoll Distance 2021 Cayla Eaton Hurdles, High Jump 2024
Kohl Eggleston Sprints, Long Jump 2021 Joe Ferguson Distance 2022
Tabitha Gaier Sprints 2022 Jared Grissom Throws 2021
Tyler Gross Sprints, Throws 2023 Mason Harper Sprints, Long Jump 2022
Maison Johnson Throws, High Jump 2021 Megan McManaway Sprints, Discus 2023
Wyatt Robison Distance 2024 Shalyn Smiles Distance 2024
Aliandra Yorgason Distance 2024 Tavin Yorgason Distance 2022
MS
Layne Blackburn 2025 Summer Boggs 2026
Garret Bollack 2026 Erron Donahoe 2026
Charlie Harrington 2025 Gavyn Heitman 2026
Ellie Johnson 2025 Ashtyn Millice 2025
Abbey Monroe 2025 Abbey Overfield 2025
Hannah Russell 2026 Brianna Seaman 2026
Teion Stammen 2025 Hailey Sterling 2026
Keenan Watson 2026 Jamiere Wilson 2026
Elliana Zimmerman 2026
HS
Klinton Driscoll Distance 2021 Cayla Eaton Hurdles, High Jump 2024
Kohl Eggleston Sprints, Long Jump 2021 Joe Ferguson Distance 2022
Tabitha Gaier Sprints 2022 Jared Grissom Throws 2021
Tyler Gross Sprints, Throws 2023 Mason Harper Sprints, Long Jump 2022
Maison Johnson Throws, High Jump 2021 Megan McManaway Sprints, Discus 2023
Wyatt Robison Distance 2024 Shalyn Smiles Distance 2024
Aliandra Yorgason Distance 2024 Tavin Yorgason Distance 2022