Results

  • @ Shawnee

    03/28/2020

  • @ Sidney Invitational

    03/31/2020

  • vs. Tecumseh Invitational

    04/04/2020

  • @ Urbana

    04/06/2020

  • @ Shawnee

    04/09/2020

  • @ Graham Invitational

    04/17/2020

  • @ Bellbrook Hs

    04/21/2020

  • @ Milton Union HS

    04/25/2020

  • @ Greenon HS

    04/28/2020

  • @ Wayne HS

    04/30/2020

  • @ Wayne HS

    05/01/2020

  • @ Shawnee

    05/05/2020

  • @ Northeastern HS

    05/08/2020

  • @ Indian Lake High School

    05/12/2020

  • @ Indian Lake High School

    05/15/2020

  • @ Piqua High School

    05/20/2020

  • @ Piqua High School

    05/22/2020

  • MS Track 2018
  • Varsity Track 2018
  • HS Track 2017
  • MS Track 2017
  • MS Track 2016
  • HS Track 2016
  • Brian Macy Allstate Good Hands Athlete of the Week: D.J. Johnston, Emma Hoover, Brooke Hoffman, Ross Warren
  • Allstate Athletes of the week: Macy Ricks, Kelsey Thomas, Andy Gemmaka, Jordan Seebeck, Tyler Mougey
  • Allstate Athletes of the week: Taylor Culbertson, Hailey Beel, Bryant Walters, Cody Pritt
  • Jordan Seebeck signs with Tiffin University
  • Andy Gemmaka signs with Olivet Nazarene University
  • Track 2015
  • Track 2014
  • Donte Clark New School Record 6'7"
  • Kody Pritt will continue his education and track career at Taylor University majoring in Engineering
  • Andy Gemmaka, Justis Seitz, Kody Pritt
  • Middle School Track
  • Varsity Track

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Shawnee
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Sidney Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Tecumseh Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Urbana
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Shawnee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 17
    Graham Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Bellbrook Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Milton Union HS
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Greenon HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Wayne HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 01
    Wayne HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 05
    Shawnee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 08
    Northeastern HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 12
    Indian Lake High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 15
    Indian Lake High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

League Champions: 67, 69, 73, 74, 14

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.