BOYS Baseball

Print
2020-2021 JH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/29/2021 Mon @ Wapak A 5:00 PM Wapak -
03/30/2021 Tue vs. LCC H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -
04/03/2021 Sat vs. Delphos St. John's - Double Header H 12:00 PM Diamond 4 -
04/05/2021 Mon vs. Ottawa Elem H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -
04/07/2021 Wed vs. Elida H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -
04/08/2021 Thu @ Celina A 5:00 PM Celina -
04/14/2021 Wed @ Bath A 5:00 PM Bath -
04/20/2021 Tue vs. Van Wert H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -
04/21/2021 Wed @ Ottawa Elem A 5:00 PM Ottawa Elem -
04/22/2021 Thu vs. Crestview H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -
04/29/2021 Thu @ LCC A 5:00 PM LCC -
05/03/2021 Mon @ St. Marys A 5:00 PM St. Marys -
05/04/2021 Tue vs. Waynesfield H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -
05/08/2021 Sat @ Elida Tourn. A 10:00 AM Elida Tourn. -
05/11/2021 Tue vs. Wapak H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -
05/12/2021 Wed vs. Perry H 5:00 PM Diamond 4 -