Results

  • vs. St. John's/Waynesfield

    03/26/2019 | WIN Girls vs. Waynesfield - 101-25

  • vs. St. John's/Waynesfield

    03/26/2019 | WIN Girls vs. St. John's - 101-49

  • vs. St. John's/Waynesfield

    03/26/2019 | WIN Boys vs. Waynesfield - 127-19

  • vs. St. John's/Waynesfield

    03/26/2019 | WIN Boys vs. St. John's - 127-25

  • @ Bath Inv.

    04/05/2019 | n/a Boys - 3rd Place-

  • @ Bath Inv.

    04/05/2019 | n/a Girls - 3rd Place-

  • vs. Wapak/Ben Logan

    04/09/2019 | WIN Girls vs. Ben Logan - 99-55.5

  • vs. Wapak/Ben Logan

    04/09/2019 | WIN Girls vs, Wapakoneta - 99-20.50

  • vs. Wapak/Ben Logan

    04/09/2019 | WIN Boys vs. Ben Logan - 91-70

  • vs. Wapak/Ben Logan

    04/09/2019 | WIN Boys vs. Wapakoneta - 91-13

  • @ Bellefontaine

    04/12/2019

  • vs. Bath

    04/16/2019 | WIN Girls vs. Bath - 91-46

  • vs. Bath

    04/16/2019 | WIN Boys Vs. Bath - 124-12

  • @ Wapakoneta Inv.

    04/18/2019 | n/a Boys - 4th Place/8 Teams-

  • @ Wapakoneta Inv.

    04/18/2019 | n/a Girls - 5th Place/12 Teams-

  • @ St. Marys/Celina

    04/23/2019 | WIN Boys 1st Place-

  • @ St. Marys/Celina

    04/23/2019 | WIN Girls vs. Celina - 1st-

  • @ St. Marys/Celina

    04/23/2019 | n/a Girls vs. St. Marys - 2nd Place-

  • vs. Invitational

    04/26/2019 | WIN Boys - 1st Place/11 Teams-

  • vs. Invitational

    04/26/2019 | n/a Girls - 2nd Place/11 Teams-

  • vs. Delphos Jefferson/Perry

    05/02/2019 | WIN Girls vs. Jefferson - 123-17

  • vs. Delphos Jefferson/Perry

    05/02/2019 | WIN Girls vs. Perry - 123-16

  • vs. Delphos Jefferson/Perry

    05/02/2019 | WIN Boys vs. Jefferson - 118-23

  • vs. Delphos Jefferson/Perry

    05/02/2019 | WIN Boys vs. Jefferson - 118-23

  • vs. JV WBL

    05/06/2019

  • @ WBL @ St. Marys

    05/08/2019

  • @ WBL @ St. Marys

    05/10/2019 | n/a Boys 4th Place-

  • @ WBL @ St. Marys

    05/10/2019 | n/a Girls - 2nd Place-

  • @ Districts @ Findlay

    05/15/2019

  • @ Districts @ Findlay

    05/17/2019

  • @ Regionals @ Amherst

    05/22/2019

  • @ Regionals @ Amherst

    05/24/2019

  • Track Senior: Caleb Fisher
  • Track Senior: Sara Pescosolido
  • Track Senior: Chloe Conley
  • Ass't. Track Coach: Gabe Brooks
  • Ass't. Track Coach: Paul Miller
  • Head Track Coach: Mike Lewis
  • Track Senior: Kayana Cook
  • Track Senior: Cooper Conley
  • Track Senior: Geoffrey Treece
  • Track Senior: Anne Hardy
  • Track Senior: Olivia Clark
  • Track Senior: Belle Blake
  • Track Senior: Derek Schweizer
  • Track Senior: Josh Kuhlman
  • Track Senior: Marcus VanMeter
  • Track Senior: Christian Ford
  • Track Team
  • Track Senior: Brandon Piercefield

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Track & Field

    Wednesday, May. 22
    Regionals @ Amherst
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track & Field

    Friday, May. 24
    Regionals @ Amherst
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Track & Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Jefferson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.