Results

  • @ Wapak Inv.

    08/10/2019 | n/a 4th Place/5 Teams-

  • @ Bluffton

    08/13/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Galion - Coaches Tournament

    08/14/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Bath

    08/19/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Sidney

    08/21/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Celina

    08/22/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Port Clinton Doubles Tourn.

    08/24/2019 | WIN 1st Place/8 Teams-

  • vs. St. Marys

    08/29/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Defiance

    08/31/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Willard - Coaches Tourn.

    09/04/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Ottawa Glandorf

    09/05/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Wapakoneta

    09/09/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ LCC

    09/10/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Lehman Catholic

    09/11/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Kenton

    09/12/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Elida

    09/16/2019 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Van Wert

    09/17/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. JV Tournament

    09/21/2019 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Norwalk - OTCA Tourn.

    09/23/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • @ WBL - Celina Hosts

    09/26/2019

  • @ WBL - Celina Hosts

    09/28/2019

  • @ Sectionals

    10/04/2019

  • @ Sectionals

    10/05/2019

  • @ Toledo Central Catholic

    10/07/2019 | LOSS 0-5

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Aug. 17
    Bath
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Aug. 20
    Celina
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Aug. 24
    Defiance
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Aug. 27
    St. Marys
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Aug. 31
    Van Wert
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Ottawa Glandorf
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    Wapakoneta
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Kenton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Sep. 14
    Elida
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Van Wert
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Ottawa Glandorf
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Wapakoneta
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Tennis | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Madison Baker 5'4" 2020 Donna (lorrin) Bowers 5'6" 2021
Delaney Brinkman 5'3" 2022 Katie Clark 5'5" 2020
Delaney Dawson 5'2" 2022 Cara DeBrosse 5'3" 2022
Kaden Kohlrieser 5'2" 2023 Grace-Anne Larschied 5'9" 2022
Kaylee Murphy 5'2" 2020 Kunmi Ojo 6'1" 2021
Alora Patel 5'2" 2023 Aria Patel 5'3" 2021
Hannah Paton 5'3" 2020 Vanessa Paysen 5'6" 2023
Jenna Sawmiller 5'4" 2021 Cathryn Starr 5'8" 2023
Taylor Stumbaugh 5'5" 2022 Alotus Wei 5'2" 2020
Varsity
Madison Baker 5'4" 2020 Donna (lorrin) Bowers 5'6" 2021
Delaney Brinkman 5'3" 2022 Katie Clark 5'5" 2020
Delaney Dawson 5'2" 2022 Cara DeBrosse 5'3" 2022
Kaden Kohlrieser 5'2" 2023 Grace-Anne Larschied 5'9" 2022
Kaylee Murphy 5'2" 2020 Kunmi Ojo 6'1" 2021
Alora Patel 5'2" 2023 Aria Patel 5'3" 2021
Hannah Paton 5'3" 2020 Vanessa Paysen 5'6" 2023
Jenna Sawmiller 5'4" 2021 Cathryn Starr 5'8" 2023
Taylor Stumbaugh 5'5" 2022 Alotus Wei 5'2" 2020