GIRLS Tennis

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/10/2020* Mon vs. MADISON HS H 4:00 PM Campbell Park -
08/17/2020* Mon @ BRUSH HS A 4:00 PM BRUSH HS -
08/24/2020* Mon @ MAYFIELD HS - Highland Heights Park A 4:00 PM MAYFIELD HS -
08/31/2020* Mon @ CHARDON HS A 4:00 PM CHARDON HS -
09/08/2020* Tue @ MADISON HS A 4:00 PM MADISON HS -
09/09/2020* Wed @ KENSTON HS A 4:00 PM KENSTON HS -
09/14/2020* Mon vs. SOUTH HS H 4:00 PM SOUTH HS -
09/16/2020* Wed @ RIVERSIDE HS - cancelled A 4:00 PM Lakeland Community College -
09/21/2020* Mon vs. MADISON HS - cancelled H 4:30 PM SOUTH HS -
09/23/2020* Wed @ MAYFIELD HS A 4:00 PM Highland Hts Park -
09/28/2020* Mon @ SOUTH HS A 4:00 PM SOUTH HS -
09/29/2020* Tue @ RIVERSIDE HS A 4:00 PM Lakeland Community College -
09/30/2020* Wed @ KENSTON HS - WRC Tennis Tournament A 8:00 AM KENSTON HS -