BOYS Golf

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/06/2020* Thu @ Greenville - Greenville Invitational A 9:00 AM TURTLE CREEK GC -
08/10/2020* Mon @ Troy - Troy Invitational A 12:00 PM Troy Country Club -
08/13/2020* Thu @ Butler A TBA CASSEL HILLS GC -
08/19/2020* Wed @ Sidney A TBA Shelby Oaks Golf Club -
08/24/2020* Mon vs. Tippecanoe H.S. H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
08/27/2020* Thu @ Xenia High School A 4:00 PM WGC (Golf) -
08/31/2020* Mon vs. West Carrollton H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
09/10/2020* Thu vs. Greenville H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
09/15/2020* Tue vs. Fairborn High School H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
09/17/2020* Thu @ Greenville - Greenville/Troy A 4:00 PM Locust Hills -
09/21/2020* Mon @ Troy A 4:00 PM Troy Country Club -
09/30/2020* Wed vs. Sidney H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
10/01/2020* Thu @ Greenville A 4:00 PM TURTLE CREEK GC -
10/06/2020* Tue @ Sectionals - Sectionals A 8:30 AM Reid Park Golf Course -