BOYS Golf

Print
2021-2022 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/16/2021* Mon @ Greenville A 3:30 PM TURTLE CREEK GC -
08/19/2021* Thu vs. Troy H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
08/25/2021* Wed vs. Covington H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
09/08/2021* Wed vs. Greenville H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
09/14/2021* Tue @ Milton-Union A 4:00 PM Homestead Golf Course -
09/15/2021* Wed vs. Covington H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
09/20/2021* Mon @ Russia A 4:00 PM Stillwater Valley GC -
09/27/2021* Mon @ Sidney A 4:00 PM Shelby Oaks Golf Club -
09/28/2021* Tue vs. Sidney H 4:00 PM Echo Hills -
09/29/2021* Wed @ Troy A 4:00 PM Miami Shores -