BOYS Baseball

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/12/2019* Tue vs. Groveport High School - Scrimmage H 4:30 PM -
03/23/2019* Sat @ RIPKEN SPRING TRIP - Ripken A TBA RIPKEN SPRING TRIP -
03/27/2019* Wed vs. Upper Arlington High School H 5:00 PM -
03/28/2019* Thu vs. Teays Valley High School H 5:00 PM -
03/30/2019* Sat vs. LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL H 1:00 PM -
04/02/2019* Tue vs. Briggs High School H 5:00 PM -
04/03/2019* Wed vs. St. Francis De Sales H 5:00 PM -
04/05/2019* Fri vs. PICKERINGOTN HS CENTRAL H 5:00 PM -
04/08/2019* Mon @ PICKERINGOTN HS CENTRAL A 5:00 PM PICKERINGOTN HS CENTRAL -
04/10/2019* Wed @ GAHANN LINCOLN A 5:00 PM GAHANN LINCOLN -
04/12/2019* Fri vs. GAHANN LINCOLN H 5:00 PM -
04/13/2019* Sat @ St Charles High School A 5:00 PM St Charles High School -
04/15/2019* Mon @ LANCASTER A 5:00 PM LANCASTER -
04/17/2019* Wed vs. LANCASTER H 5:00 PM -
04/18/2019* Thu @ NEW ALBANY A 5:00 PM NEW ALBANY -
04/20/2019* Sat vs. THOMAS WORTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL H 11:00 AM -
04/22/2019* Mon vs. REYNDOLSBURG HIGH SCHOOL H 5:00 PM -
04/24/2019* Wed @ REYNDOLSBURG HIGH SCHOOL A 5:00 PM REYNDOLSBURG HIGH SCHOOL -
04/26/2019* Fri @ Grove City High School A 5:00 PM Grove City High School -
04/29/2019* Mon vs. Grove City High School H 5:00 PM -
05/01/2019* Wed vs. PICKERINGTON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL H 5:00 PM -
05/03/2019* Fri @ GAHANN LINCOLN A 5:00 PM GAHANN LINCOLN -
05/04/2019* Sat vs. HILLIARD BARDLEY H 11:00 AM -
05/06/2019* Mon @ LANCASTER A 5:00 PM LANCASTER -
05/08/2019* Wed vs. REYNDOLSBURG HIGH SCHOOL H 5:00 PM -
05/09/2019* Thu vs. BISHOP HARTLEY HIGH SCHOOL - Senior Night H 5:00 PM -
05/10/2019* Fri @ Grove City High School A 5:00 PM Grove City High School -
05/11/2019* Sat vs. BLOOM CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL H 11:00 AM -
05/17/2019* Fri vs. Newark Catholic HS H 5:00 PM -