GIRLS Soccer

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/06/2019* Tue @ Canal Winchester - Scrimmage A 5:30 PM Canal Winchester -
08/10/2019* Sat @ southwest super scrimmage - Super Scrimmage TBA TBA southwest super scrimmage -
08/14/2019* Wed @ ST. FRANCIS DESALES - Scrimmage A 3:00 PM St. Francis Desales -
08/15/2019* Thu @ Hilliard Darby - Scrimmage A 5:30 PM Hilliard Darby -
08/20/2019* Tue @ Bexley A 5:30 PM Bexley -
08/22/2019* Thu @ Fairfield Union A 5:30 PM Fairfield Union -
08/27/2019* Tue @ Westerville Central A 5:30 PM Westerville Central -
08/29/2019* Thu @ Newark A 5:30 PM Newark -
09/03/2019* Tue @ NEW ALBANY A 5:30 PM NEW ALBANY -
09/05/2019* Thu @ TEAYS VALLEY A 5:30 PM Teays Valley -
09/10/2019* Tue vs. Pickerington North H TBA Tiger Stadium -
09/12/2019* Thu @ Hilliard Bradley A 5:30 PM Hilliard Bradley -
09/14/2019* Sat @ Gahanna Lincoln A TBA Gahanna Lincoln -
09/17/2019* Tue vs. Lancaster H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
09/24/2019* Tue @ Reynoldsburg A 5:30 PM Reynoldsburg -
09/26/2019* Thu vs. Watkins Memorial H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/01/2019* Tue @ MARYSVILLE A 5:30 PM Marysville -
10/03/2019* Thu vs. Grove City H 5:30 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/05/2019* Sat vs. Westerville South H 1:00 PM Tiger Stadium -
10/08/2019* Tue @ Logan A 6:00 PM Logan -