GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2020-2021 8thGO Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/27/2020 Thu @ Perrysburg Junior High School A 5:30 PM Perrysburg Junior High School -
09/02/2020 Wed @ Lima West Middle School A 5:30 PM Lima West Middle School -
09/03/2020 Thu @ Sylvania Timberstone Junior HS A 5:00 PM Sylvania Timberstone Junior HS -
09/08/2020 Tue vs. Ottawa Hills Jr/Sr HS H 5:30 PM Fassett Junior HS Gym -
09/09/2020 Wed @ Jefferson MS/HS A 5:30 PM Jefferson MS/HS -
09/14/2020 Mon vs. Washington Junior High H 5:30 PM Fassett Junior HS Gym -
09/21/2020 Mon @ Donnell Middle School A 5:30 PM Donnell Middle School -
09/23/2020 Wed @ Glenwood Middle School-Findlay A 5:30 PM Glenwood Middle School-Findlay -
09/28/2020 Mon vs. Fremont Jr. High H 5:30 PM Fassett Junior HS Gym -
09/30/2020 Wed vs. Lima West Middle School H 5:30 PM Fassett Junior HS Gym -
10/05/2020 Mon vs. Jefferson Junior High H 5:30 PM Fassett Junior HS Gym -
10/07/2020 Wed @ Washington Junior High A 5:30 PM Washington Junior High -
10/14/2020 Wed vs. Donnell Middle School H 5:30 PM Fassett Junior HS Gym -
10/19/2020 Mon vs. Glenwood Middle School-Findlay H 5:30 PM Fassett Junior HS Gym -
10/21/2020 Wed @ Fremont Jr. High A 5:30 PM Fremont Jr. High -