BOYS Football

Print
2020-2021 8 Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/25/2020* Tue vs. Indian Lake - Scrimmage H 5:30 PM -
09/01/2020* Tue vs. Bellefontaine H 5:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
09/08/2020* Tue @ Urbana A 5:30 PM Urbana -
09/17/2020* Thu vs. North Union H 5:30 PM -
09/22/2020* Tue vs. Northwestern H 7:00 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
09/29/2020* Tue vs. Tecumseh H 7:00 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
10/06/2020* Tue @ Jonathan Alder A 7:00 PM Jonathan Alder -
10/13/2020* Tue vs. Shawnee H 7:00 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
10/20/2020* Tue @ London A 5:30 PM London -
10/20/2020* Tue @ London A 7:00 PM London -