BOYS Soccer

Print
2021-2022 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/10/2021 Tue vs. Hamilton HS - scrimmage H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
08/24/2021 Tue @ Tecumseh High School A 5:30 PM Tecumseh High School -
08/26/2021 Thu vs. Tippecanoe High School H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
08/31/2021 Tue vs. Kettering Fairmont High School H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
09/02/2021 Thu @ Sidney High School A 5:30 PM Sidney High School -
09/07/2021 Tue vs. Wayne High School H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
09/09/2021 Thu vs. Lakota East High School H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
09/11/2021 Sat vs. Bellbrook High School H 3:00 PM Premier Health Stadium -
09/14/2021 Tue @ Miamisburg High School A 5:30 PM Miamisburg High School -
09/16/2021 Thu vs. Butler H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
09/21/2021 Tue vs. Centerville High School H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
09/23/2021 Thu @ Troy High School A 5:30 PM Troy High School -
09/28/2021 Tue vs. Springboro High School H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
09/30/2021 Thu vs. Chaminade-julienne High School H 5:30 PM Premier Health Stadium -
10/02/2021 Sat @ Fairborn High School A 5:30 PM Fairborn High School -
10/05/2021 Tue @ Beavercreek High School A 5:30 PM Beavercreek High School -
10/12/2021 Tue @ Springfield High School A 5:30 PM Springfield High School -