Results

  • @ Arcanum High School

    03/30/2020

  • @ Versailles H.S.

    04/04/2020

  • @ Covington High School

    04/07/2020

  • @ Miami East High School

    04/09/2020

  • vs. TROY CHRISTIAN, MILTON

    04/16/2020

  • @ Miami County Schools

    04/21/2020

  • @ Milton-Union High School

    04/25/2020

  • @ Versailles

    04/28/2020

  • vs. Troy Christian H.S.

    05/01/2020

  • @ Minster High School

    05/05/2020

  • @ Covington High School

    05/08/2020

  • @ CCC Schools

    05/12/2020

  • @ CCC Schools

    05/14/2020

  • @ District Schools

    05/19/2020

  • @ District Schools

    05/23/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Miami East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    TROY CHRISTIAN, MILTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Miami County Schools
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Milton-Union High School
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Versailles
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 01
    Troy Christian H.S.
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 05
    Minster High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 08
    Covington High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 12
    CCC Schools
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 14
    CCC Schools
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 19
    District Schools
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 23
    District Schools
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Henry Ballard 2023 Ely Cook 5'7" 120 2022
Ely Cook 2022 Ethan Cook 2020
Ethan Cook 5'9" 165 2020 Alex Hartman 2023
Benjamin Hoover 5'10" 135 2022 Robert Ingle 2022
Lane Kesling 2022 Matthew Koon 6'1" 142 2023
Matthew Koon 2023 Jonathan Maxwell 5'6" 110 2021
Jonathan Maxwell 2021 Brady McClish 2021
Brady McClish 5'11" 165 2021 Jacob Moore 2021
Harold Oburn 6'2" 170 2023 Jonathon Rudy 2023
Cameron Stine 6'2" 140 2020 Cameron Stine 2020
Grayden Stocker 2023 Luke Vannus 2021
Owen Via 5'9" 150 2021 Andrew Whittaker 2021
Andrew Whittaker 5'10" 170 2021
JH
Noah Bayer 2025 Isaac Beidelman 2025
Kaiden Bishop 2024 Dustin Butts 2024
Seth Coker 2025 Emmanuel Ecklebarger 2024
Emmanuel Ecklebarger 2024 Rylan Hoy 2025
Rylan Hoy 2025 Christian Maxwell 5'1" 105 2025
Christian Maxwell 2025 Cairo Noll 2025
Quentin Webb 2024 Zeb Woodward Roeth 2025
Varsity
Henry Ballard 2023 Ely Cook 5'7" 120 2022
Ely Cook 2022 Ethan Cook 2020
Ethan Cook 5'9" 165 2020 Alex Hartman 2023
Benjamin Hoover 5'10" 135 2022 Robert Ingle 2022
Lane Kesling 2022 Matthew Koon 6'1" 142 2023
Matthew Koon 2023 Jonathan Maxwell 5'6" 110 2021
Jonathan Maxwell 2021 Brady McClish 2021
Brady McClish 5'11" 165 2021 Jacob Moore 2021
Harold Oburn 6'2" 170 2023 Jonathon Rudy 2023
Cameron Stine 6'2" 140 2020 Cameron Stine 2020
Grayden Stocker 2023 Luke Vannus 2021
Owen Via 5'9" 150 2021 Andrew Whittaker 2021
Andrew Whittaker 5'10" 170 2021
JH
Noah Bayer 2025 Isaac Beidelman 2025
Kaiden Bishop 2024 Dustin Butts 2024
Seth Coker 2025 Emmanuel Ecklebarger 2024
Emmanuel Ecklebarger 2024 Rylan Hoy 2025
Rylan Hoy 2025 Christian Maxwell 5'1" 105 2025
Christian Maxwell 2025 Cairo Noll 2025
Quentin Webb 2024 Zeb Woodward Roeth 2025