BOYS LACROSSE

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/18/2022 Fri vs. Centerville H 7:15 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
03/23/2022 Wed vs. Oak Hills High School H 6:00 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
03/25/2022 Fri @ Lakota West High School A 7:00 PM Lakota West High School -
03/27/2022* Sun @ Pickerington High School North TBA TBA -
03/29/2022 Tue @ Sycamore High School A 7:15 PM SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL -
04/06/2022 Wed vs. Anderson High School H 7:15 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
04/11/2022 Mon @ WALNUT HILLS A 7:15 PM WALNUT HILLS -
04/13/2022 Wed vs. Winton Woods High School H 7:15 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
04/15/2022 Fri vs. MIAMISBURG H 7:15 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
04/18/2022 Mon vs. Turpin High School H 7:15 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
04/20/2022 Wed @ Milford Sr High School A 7:15 PM Milford Sr High School -
04/25/2022 Mon vs. Little Miami High School H 7:15 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
04/27/2022 Wed @ Kings High School A 7:15 PM KINGS HIGH SCHOOL -
05/02/2022 Mon vs. BEAVERCREEK H 7:15 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
05/04/2022 Wed @ Loveland High School A 7:15 PM Loveland High School -
05/12/2022 Thu @ Fairfield High School A 7:00 PM FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL -
Print
2021-2022 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/18/2022 Fri vs. Centerville H 5:30 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
03/25/2022 Fri @ Lakota West High School A 5:30PM Lakota West High School -
03/29/2022 Tue @ Sycamore High School A 5:30PM SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL -
04/06/2022 Wed vs. Anderson High School H 5:30PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
04/11/2022 Mon @ WALNUT HILLS A 5:30PM WALNUT HILLS -
04/13/2022 Wed vs. Winton Woods High School H 5:30PM JIM VANDEGRIFT STADIUM @ LEBANON JR. HIGH SCHOOL -
04/15/2022 Fri vs. MIAMISBURG H 5:30 PM JIM VANDEGRIFT STADIUM @ LEBANON JR. HIGH SCHOOL -
04/18/2022 Mon vs. Turpin High School H 5:30 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
04/20/2022 Wed @ Milford Sr High School A 5:30PM MILFORD SR HIGH SCHOOL -
04/25/2022 Mon vs. Little Miami High School H 5:30 PM JIM VANDEGRIFT STADIUM @ LEBANON JR. HIGH SCHOOL -
04/27/2022 Wed @ Kings High School A 5:30 PM KINGS HIGH SCHOOL -
05/02/2022 Mon vs. BEAVERCREEK H 5:30 PM Jim VanDeGrift Stadium @ Lebanon Jr. High School -
05/04/2022 Wed @ Loveland High School A 5:30PM LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL -