BOYS BASEBALL

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/17/2021 Wed @ Bishop Fenwick High School - Scrimmage A 4:30 PM BISHOP FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL W
03/20/2021 Sat vs. Miami Trace High School - SCRIMMAGE H 12:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
03/22/2021 Mon @ Lakota East High School - Scrimmage A 4:30 PM Lakota East High School -
03/27/2021 Sat vs. Russell Intrasquad Scrimmage - Intra-Squad H 9:00 AM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
03/29/2021 Mon vs. Turpin High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
03/31/2021 Wed @ Frankfort Adena High School A 7:00 PM Chilicothe Paints Park W 10 - 0
04/02/2021 Fri @ Turpin High School A 5:00 PM Turpin High School W Lebanon 1 - Turpin 3
04/03/2021 Sat vs. WILMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL H 11:00 AM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High W Lebanon 25 - Wilmington 2
04/03/2021 Sat vs. Wayne High School H 2:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High W Lebanon 15 - Wayne 1
04/05/2021 Mon @ Winton Woods High School A 5:00 PM Winton Woods High School W Lebanon 13 - Winton Woods 0
04/07/2021 Wed @ Winton Woods High School A 5:00 PM Winton Woods High School W Lebanon 22 - Winton Woods 0
04/09/2021 Fri @ Anderson High School A 5:00 PM Anderson High School L Lebanon 6 - Anderson 7
04/13/2021 Tue vs. Anderson High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High W Lebanon 12 - Anderson 2
04/14/2021 Wed vs. Kings High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High L Lebanon 4 - Kings 12
04/16/2021 Fri @ Kings High School A 5:00 PM KINGS HIGH SCHOOL W Lebanon 8 - Kings 5
04/17/2021 Sat vs. Clinton-massie High School H 2:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
04/19/2021 Mon @ West Clermont High School A 5:00 PM West Clermont High School L Lebanon 2 - West Clermont 8
04/23/2021 Fri vs. WALNUT HILLS H TBA Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
04/26/2021 Mon @ WALNUT HILLS A 5:00 PM WALNUT HILLS -
04/27/2021 Tue vs. West Clermont High School H 5:00 PM Lebanon Jr High -
04/30/2021 Fri vs. Loveland High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
05/01/2021 Sat @ MIAMISBURG A 12:00 PM MIAMISBURG -
05/04/2021 Tue @ Loveland High School A 5:00 PM Loveland High School L Lebanon 5 - Loveland 6
05/05/2021 Wed @ Milford Sr High School A 5:00 PM Milford Sr High School -
05/07/2021 Fri @ Little Miami High School A 5:00 PM Little Miami High School L Lebanon 1 - Little Miami 5
05/08/2021 Sat @ Greenville High School A 4:00 PM 5th/3rd Field, Dayton -
05/10/2021 Mon vs. Little Miami High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
05/11/2021 Tue vs. Milford Sr High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
05/12/2021 Wed vs. Springboro High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High L Lebanon 3 - Springboro 4
05/13/2021 Thu @ WALNUT HILLS A 5:00 PM WALNUT HILLS L Lebanon 2 - Walnut Hills 8
05/14/2021 Fri @ BADIN HIGH SCHOOL A 7:00 PM BADIN HIGH SCHOOL L Lebanon 6 - Badin 7
05/17/2021 Mon vs. Cincinnati Christian H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -
05/18/2021 Tue vs. West Clermont - Playoffs H 5:00 PM Baseball Diamond @ Lebanon Jr. High -