2019-2020 OHSAA Pre-Participation Physical Form

Please be advised that the 2019-2020 OHSAA Pre-Participation Physical Form that is listed under RESOURCES is an ACCEPTED form by the OHSAA.

5/1/2020 1:19 PM

Results

  • @ Mason Invitational Prelims

    12/07/2019

  • @ Mason Invitational Finals

    12/07/2019

  • @ Mason Quad Meet

    12/14/2019

  • @ Talawanda Tri-Meet

    12/20/2019

  • vs. 2020 Holiday Classic

    01/04/2020

  • vs. URSULINE/LaSALLE

    01/11/2020

  • vs. SW Ohio Coaches Classic

    01/18/2020

  • @ SW Ohio Coaches Classic

    01/18/2020

  • vs. SW Ohio Coaches Classic

    01/19/2020

  • @ SW Ohio Coaches Classic

    01/19/2020

  • @ 2019 GWOC Diving Championships

    01/23/2020

  • @ 2019 GWOC Swimming Championships

    01/25/2020

  • @ JIM MATSON INVITATIONAL

    02/01/2020

  • @ 2020 OHSAA SECTIONAL SWIMMING MEET

    02/07/2020

  • @ 2020 OHSAA SECTIONAL SWIM MEET

    02/08/2020

  • @ 2020 OHSAA DISTRICT SWIM MEET

    02/15/2020

  • @ 2020 OHSAA DISTRICT SWIM MEET

    02/15/2020

  • @ 2020 OHSAA STATE SWIM MEET

    02/21/2020

  • @ 2020 OHSAA STATE SWIM MEET

    02/22/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Mason Quad Meet
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 20
    Talawanda Tri-Meet
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    2020 Holiday Classic
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    URSULINE/LaSALLE
    3:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    SW Ohio Coaches Classic
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    SW Ohio Coaches Classic
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Sunday, Jan. 19
    SW Ohio Coaches Classic
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Sunday, Jan. 19
    SW Ohio Coaches Classic
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    2019 GWOC Diving Championships
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    2019 GWOC Swimming Championships
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 01
    JIM MATSON INVITATIONAL
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 07
    2020 OHSAA SECTIONAL SWIMMING MEET
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 08
    2020 OHSAA SECTIONAL SWIM MEET
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 15
    2020 OHSAA DISTRICT SWIM MEET
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SWIMMING AND DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 15
    2020 OHSAA DISTRICT SWIM MEET
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Dakota Akers 2021 Christian Blank 2021
Joseph Booher, III 2022 Kennedy Borcoman 2021
Dominic Breidenbach 2022 Gretta Brown 2021
Molly Cheers 2022 Jaden Deerhake 2022
Faith Duncan 2021 Katherine Fisher 2023
Madeline Fitch 2022 Grady Frey 2020
Gabriel Galiatsatos 2021 Isabella Gliatti 2023
Katherine Gordon 2021 Peyton Greenwell 2022
Charlie Harker 2023 Cole Hauser 2022
Amelie Hetebrueg 2021 Liam Howey 2022
Connor Jauch 2021 Makyia Kaler 2022
Ben Lacey 5'9" 2020 Evan Lacey 2023
Clayton Laswell 2023 Mattias Lindberg 2022
Mason McCart 2023 Xavier McDade 2021
Alyssa McKellop 2020 Laura Moncivaiz 2021
Lucy Monroe 2020 Samantha Parks 2021
Adam Patterson 2021 Hailey Patterson 2022
Elijah Paulman 2022 Jose Payne 2023
Gabrielle Perry 2023 Arlene Planicka 2023
Shiloh Prewitt 2020 Lizeth Rendon-Caballero 2022
Heidi Rhodenbaugh 2022 Emily Rutherford 2023
Chase Smith 2022 Dakota Smith 2021
Elizabeth Vasse 2020 Kristianna York 2022
Varsity
Dakota Akers 2021 Christian Blank 2021
Joseph Booher, III 2022 Kennedy Borcoman 2021
Dominic Breidenbach 2022 Gretta Brown 2021
Molly Cheers 2022 Jaden Deerhake 2022
Faith Duncan 2021 Katherine Fisher 2023
Madeline Fitch 2022 Grady Frey 2020
Gabriel Galiatsatos 2021 Isabella Gliatti 2023
Katherine Gordon 2021 Peyton Greenwell 2022
Charlie Harker 2023 Cole Hauser 2022
Amelie Hetebrueg 2021 Liam Howey 2022
Connor Jauch 2021 Makyia Kaler 2022
Ben Lacey 5'9" 2020 Evan Lacey 2023
Clayton Laswell 2023 Mattias Lindberg 2022
Mason McCart 2023 Xavier McDade 2021
Alyssa McKellop 2020 Laura Moncivaiz 2021
Lucy Monroe 2020 Samantha Parks 2021
Adam Patterson 2021 Hailey Patterson 2022
Elijah Paulman 2022 Jose Payne 2023
Gabrielle Perry 2023 Arlene Planicka 2023
Shiloh Prewitt 2020 Lizeth Rendon-Caballero 2022
Heidi Rhodenbaugh 2022 Emily Rutherford 2023
Chase Smith 2022 Dakota Smith 2021
Elizabeth Vasse 2020 Kristianna York 2022