Results

  • @ Lakota West High School

    03/16/2021

  • vs. Chaminade Julienne High School

    03/18/2021

  • @ Fairfield High School

    03/30/2021

  • vs. Carroll High School

    04/01/2021

  • vs. Loveland High School

    04/06/2021

  • @ Anderson High School

    04/08/2021

  • vs. WALNUT HILLS

    04/13/2021

  • vs. Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy

    04/15/2021

  • @ Ursuline Academy

    04/17/2021

  • @ Turpin High School

    04/20/2021

  • vs. Milford

    04/22/2021

  • vs. Bishop Fenwick High School

    04/24/2021

  • vs. Kings

    04/29/2021

  • @ Lakota East High School

    05/01/2021

  • vs. Wyoming High School

    05/04/2021

  • @ LITTLE MIAMI

    05/06/2021

  • vs. Springboro

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Centerville High School

    05/13/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 16
    Lakota West High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 18
    Chaminade Julienne High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 30
    Fairfield High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 01
    Carroll High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 06
    Loveland High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 08
    Anderson High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 13
    WALNUT HILLS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 17
    Ursuline Academy
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Turpin High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Milford
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Bishop Fenwick High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 29
    Kings
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 01
    Lakota East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 04
    Wyoming High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Allison Bishop 2021 Ansley Chartrand 2021
Allie Hines 2022 Madalyn Hodgson 2021
Lauren Kent 2021 Audrey Kilgallon 2021
Reese McDonald 2024 Olivia McKenzie 2022
Hailey Neskovski 2022 Arlene Planicka 2023
Lydia Planicka 2023 Mia Rask 2021
Heidi Reynolds 2022 Gracey Robinson 2021
Jada Seuberling 2023
JV
Nevaeh Bonny 2024 Alexa Centers 2024
Jessica Dillhoff 2023 Isabela Dorfmueller 2023
Sydney Everett 2023 Katherine Fisher 2023
Grace Flora 2024 Emma Gordon 2024
Charlie Harker 2023 Hannah Kohlhorst 2024
Abby Lane 2024 Lizzy Negrete 2023
Kaitlynn Shaw 2023 Bianca Sheppard 2024
Elise Tipton 2024
Varsity
Allison Bishop 2021 Ansley Chartrand 2021
Allie Hines 2022 Madalyn Hodgson 2021
Lauren Kent 2021 Audrey Kilgallon 2021
Reese McDonald 2024 Olivia McKenzie 2022
Hailey Neskovski 2022 Arlene Planicka 2023
Lydia Planicka 2023 Mia Rask 2021
Heidi Reynolds 2022 Gracey Robinson 2021
Jada Seuberling 2023
JV
Nevaeh Bonny 2024 Alexa Centers 2024
Jessica Dillhoff 2023 Isabela Dorfmueller 2023
Sydney Everett 2023 Katherine Fisher 2023
Grace Flora 2024 Emma Gordon 2024
Charlie Harker 2023 Hannah Kohlhorst 2024
Abby Lane 2024 Lizzy Negrete 2023
Kaitlynn Shaw 2023 Bianca Sheppard 2024
Elise Tipton 2024