Results

  • vs. General Sherman Junior High School

    04/09/2019

  • @ Hilliard Heritage Middle School

    04/11/2019

  • @ Hastings Middle School

    04/13/2019

  • @ Hilliard Weaver Middle School

    04/15/2019

  • @ Canal Winchester Middle School

    04/17/2019

  • @ Gahanna West Middle School

    04/18/2019

  • vs. New Albany Middle School

    04/23/2019

  • @ Newark Liberty Middle School

    04/25/2019

  • @ Gahanna South Middle School

    04/29/2019

  • vs. Reynoldsburg Baldwin Junior High

    05/01/2019

  • vs. Jones Middle School- Upper Arlington

    05/04/2019

  • @ General Sherman Junior High School

    05/06/2019

  • vs. Groveport Madison Jr. High

    05/07/2019

  • vs. Pickerington Ridgeview Junior Hs

    05/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    New Albany Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Newark Liberty Middle School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Gahanna South Middle School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 01
    Reynoldsburg Baldwin Junior High
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 04
    Jones Middle School- Upper Arlington
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 06
    General Sherman Junior High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 07
    Groveport Madison Jr. High
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 09
    Pickerington Ridgeview Junior Hs
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8th
Lea Abbington 2023 Kira Boye 2023
Reagan Coffey 2023 Michelle Cole 2023
Madison Cox 2023 Cassidy Herdman 2023
Gracie Kearney 2023 Hannah Miller 2023
Kaci Naegele 2023 Emma Rannebarger 2023
Grace Runck 2023 Kamryn Smith 2023
Abby Zananiri 2023
7TH
Lillian Ashmore 2024 Victoria Becker 2024
Sarah Bittinger 2024 Aubrey Brown 2024
Abby Canan 2024 Lela Davis 2024
Maycie Duwe 2024 Avery Hillerich 2024
Sydney Logan 2024 Shannon McDougal 2024
Shayana Pennington 2024 Caitlin Rogers 2024
Delaney Stayrook 2024
8th
Lea Abbington 2023 Kira Boye 2023
Reagan Coffey 2023 Michelle Cole 2023
Madison Cox 2023 Cassidy Herdman 2023
Gracie Kearney 2023 Hannah Miller 2023
Kaci Naegele 2023 Emma Rannebarger 2023
Grace Runck 2023 Kamryn Smith 2023
Abby Zananiri 2023
7TH
Lillian Ashmore 2024 Victoria Becker 2024
Sarah Bittinger 2024 Aubrey Brown 2024
Abby Canan 2024 Lela Davis 2024
Maycie Duwe 2024 Avery Hillerich 2024
Sydney Logan 2024 Shannon McDougal 2024
Shayana Pennington 2024 Caitlin Rogers 2024
Delaney Stayrook 2024