GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2021-2022 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/23/2021 Mon vs. Sycamore High School H 5:30 PM KHS Gym -
08/24/2021 Tue @ Milford High School A 5:30 PM MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL -
08/26/2021 Thu vs. Little Miami High School H 5:30 PM KHS GYM -
08/30/2021 Mon @ Turpin High School A 5:30 PM Turpin High School -
08/31/2021 Tue vs. Lebanon High School H 5:30 PM KHS Gym -
09/02/2021 Thu @ Anderson High School A 5:30 PM Anderson High School -
09/07/2021 Tue @ Winton Woods High School A 5:30 PM Winton Woods High School -
09/09/2021 Thu vs. West Clermont High School H 5:30 PM KHS Gym -
09/13/2021 Mon @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School A 5:15 PM Walnut Hills Junior/High School -
09/14/2021 Tue vs. Loveland High School H 5:30 PM KHS Gym -
09/16/2021 Thu vs. Milford High School H 5:30 PM KHS Gym -
09/20/2021 Mon @ Oak Hills High School A 4:30 PM Oak Hills High School -
09/21/2021 Tue @ Little Miami High School A 5:30 PM LITTLE MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL -
09/23/2021 Thu vs. Turpin High School H 5:30 PM KHS GYM -
09/27/2021 Mon @ Lebanon High School A 5:30 PM LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL -
09/28/2021 Tue vs. Anderson High School H 5:30 PM KHS GYM -
09/30/2021 Thu vs. Winton Woods High School H 5:30 PM KHS GYM -
10/04/2021 Mon vs. Ursuline Academy H 5:30 PM KHS GYM -
10/05/2021 Tue @ West Clermont High School A 5:30 PM WEST CLERMONT HIGH SCHOOL -
10/07/2021 Thu vs. Walnut Hills Junior/High School H 5:30 PM KHS GYM -
10/11/2021 Mon @ Lakota West High School A 5:30 PM LAKOTA WEST HIGH SCHOOL -
10/12/2021 Tue @ Loveland High School A 5:30 PM LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL -