GIRLS Lacrosse

Print
2020-2021 JHB Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/22/2021 Mon vs. Milford Junior High School H 7:00 PM Kings -
03/24/2021 Wed vs. Little Miami Junior High School H 7:00 PM KINGS -
04/07/2021 Wed @ Beavercreek MS A 7:00 PM BEAVERCREEK MS -
04/12/2021 Mon vs. royals H 6:00 PM Kings -
04/14/2021 Wed vs. Walnut Hills Junior/High School H 7:00 PM KHS Band Field -
04/19/2021 Mon @ Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy A 7:00 PM CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY -
04/21/2021 Wed vs. Madeira Middle School - CANCELLED H 6:00 PM Kings -
04/23/2021 Fri @ Milford Junior High School A 7:00 PM Milford Junior High School -
04/26/2021 Mon @ Lebanon Junior High School A 7:00 PM LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL -
04/30/2021 Fri vs. Anderson JH H 7:00 PM -
05/03/2021 Mon vs. SYCAMORE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL H 7:00 PM KINGS -
05/07/2021 Fri vs. Milford Junior High School - CANCELLED H 7:00 PM KINGS -
05/07/2021 Fri @ Nagel Middle School A 7:00 PM CLEAR CREEK PARK -
05/12/2021 Wed @ Wyoming Middle School A 7:00 PM WYOMING MIDDLE SCHOOL -