BOYS Basketball

Print
2021-2022 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/30/2021 Tue @ Sycamore High School A 4:30 PM SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL -
12/03/2021 Fri @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School A 4:30 PM WALNUT HILLS JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL -
12/04/2021 Sat @ Edgewood High School A 4:30 PM EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL -
12/07/2021 Tue vs. Loveland High School H 5:45 PM -
12/10/2021 Fri @ Milford High School A 4:30 PM Milford High School -
12/14/2021 Tue vs. Little Miami High School H 4:30 PM -
12/17/2021 Fri @ Turpin High School A 4:30 PM TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL -
12/21/2021 Tue vs. Mason High School H 4:30 PM -
12/28/2021 Tue vs. Elder High School H 4:00 PM KHS Gym -
01/04/2022 Tue vs. Lebanon High School H 4:30 PM -
01/07/2022 Fri @ Anderson High School A 4:30 PM ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL -
01/14/2022 Fri @ Winton Woods High School A 4:30 PM WINTON WOODS HIGH SCHOOL -
01/18/2022 Tue vs. West Clermont High School H 4:30 PM -
01/21/2022 Fri vs. Walnut Hills Junior/High School H 4:30 PM -
01/25/2022 Tue @ Loveland High School A 4:30 PM LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL -
01/28/2022 Fri vs. Milford High School H 4:30 PM -
02/01/2022 Tue @ Little Miami High School A 4:30 PM LITTLE MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL -
02/04/2022 Fri vs. Turpin High School H 4:30 PM -
02/08/2022 Tue @ Lebanon High School A 4:30 PM LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL -
02/11/2022 Fri vs. Anderson High School H 4:30 PM -