BOYS Basketball

Print
2021-2022 8thA Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/12/2021 Fri @ Winton Woods Middle School - Scrimmage A 5:30 PM Winton Woods Middle School -
11/18/2021 Thu vs. West Clermont Junior High - Scrimmage H 5:30 PM junior high gym -
11/30/2021 Tue @ Loveland Middle School A 5:30 PM LOVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL -
12/02/2021 Thu vs. Walnut Hills Junior/High School H 4:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -
12/07/2021 Tue @ Milford Junior High School A 5:30 PM MILFORD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL -
12/09/2021 Thu vs. Little Miami Junior High School H 5:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -
12/14/2021 Tue @ Nagel Middle School A 5:30 PM NAGEL MIDDLE SCHOOL -
12/16/2021 Thu vs. Lebanon Junior High School H 5:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -
01/04/2022 Tue @ Nagel Middle School A 5:30 PM NAGEL MIDDLE SCHOOL -
01/06/2022 Thu vs. Winton Woods Middle School H 5:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -
01/11/2022 Tue @ West Clermont Junior High A 5:30 PM WEST CLERMONT JUNIOR HIGH -
01/13/2022 Thu vs. Loveland Middle School H 5:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -
01/18/2022 Tue @ Walnut Hills Junior/High School A 5:30 PM WALNUT HILLS JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL -
01/20/2022 Thu vs. Milford Junior High School H 5:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -
01/25/2022 Tue @ Little Miami Junior High School A 5:30 PM Little Miami Junior High School -
01/27/2022 Thu vs. Nagel Middle School H 5:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -
01/31/2022 Mon @ Lebanon Junior High School A 5:30 PM LEBANON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL -
02/02/2022 Wed vs. Nagel Middle School H 5:30 PM JUNIOR HIGH GYM -