BOYS Baseball

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/24/2019* Sun @ Palmer Trinity School Dodgertown Invitational A 10:00 AM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/25/2019* Mon @ Lebanon High School Dodgertown Invitational A 4:00 PM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/26/2019* Tue @ Evanston Township HS Dodgertown Invi. A 1:00 PM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/27/2019* Wed @ D'Evelyn High School Dodgertown Invitational A 4:00 PM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/28/2019* Thu @ Medina High School Dodgertown Invitational A 7:00 PM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/29/2019* Fri @ Lancaster High School Dodgertown Invitational A 10:00 AM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
04/01/2019* Mon vs. Milford High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/02/2019* Tue vs. Carlson High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/03/2019* Wed @ Milford High School A 5:00 PM Milford Sr High School -
04/05/2019* Fri @ Loveland High School A 5:00 PM Loveland High School -
04/06/2019* Sat @ Little Miami High School A 10:00 AM Testerman Park -
04/06/2019* Sat @ Wilmington High School A 12:30 PM Testerman Park -
04/08/2019* Mon vs. Loveland High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/10/2019* Wed vs. Withrow Junior-High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/11/2019* Thu vs. Lebanon High School H 5:00 PM Xavier University -
04/12/2019* Fri @ Withrow Junior-High School A 5:00 PM Withrow High School -
04/15/2019* Mon @ Walnut Hills Junior-High School A 5:00 PM Walnut Hills High School -
04/17/2019* Wed vs. Walnut Hills Junior-High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/23/2019* Tue @ Mason High School A 6:30 PM Prasco Park -
04/24/2019* Wed vs. West Clermont High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/26/2019* Fri @ West Clermont High School A 5:00 PM West Clermont High School -
04/29/2019* Mon @ Turpin High School A 5:00 PM Turpin High School -
05/01/2019* Wed vs. Turpin High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/03/2019* Fri vs. Postponed- to 5-7-2019 - Anderson High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/06/2019* Mon @ Anderson High School A 5:00 PM Anderson High School -
05/07/2019* Tue vs. Rescheduled from 2019-05-03 Anderson HS H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/08/2019* Wed vs. Lakota West High School Senior Day H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/09/2019* Thu vs. Postponed- to 5-10-2019 - Lakota East HS H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/10/2019* Fri vs. Rescheduled from 2019-05-09 Lakota East HS H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/16/2019* Thu vs. Milford High School OHSAA Sectional H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
Print
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/24/2019* Sun @ Seton-La Salle HS Dodgertown Invitational A 4:00 PM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/25/2019* Mon @ Medina High School Dodgertown Invitational A 1:00 PM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/26/2019* Tue @ Evanston Township HS Dodgertown Invi. A 10:00 AM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/27/2019* Wed @ Legacy High School Dodgertown Invitational A 10:00 AM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/28/2019* Thu @ Westminster Christian Dodgertown Invitational A 10:00 AM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
03/29/2019* Fri @ Medina High School Dodgertown Invitational A 10:00 AM Dodgertown - Vero Beach -
04/01/2019* Mon @ Milford High School A 5:00 PM Milford Sr High School -
04/03/2019* Wed vs. Milford High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/05/2019* Fri vs. Loveland High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/06/2019* Sat vs. Little Miami High School H 10:00 AM Baseball Field -
04/06/2019* Sat vs. Little Miami High School H 12:30 PM Baseball Field -
04/08/2019* Mon @ Loveland High School A 5:00 PM Loveland High School -
04/10/2019* Wed @ Badin High-Junior School A 5:00 PM Badin High School -
04/11/2019* Thu @ Lebanon High School A 5:00 PM Lebanon High School -
04/12/2019* Fri vs. Cancelled- Withrow Junior-High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/15/2019* Mon vs. Walnut Hills Junior-High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/17/2019* Wed @ Walnut Hills Junior-High School A 5:00 PM Walnut Hills High School -
04/20/2019* Sat @ Cancelled- Mason High School A 11:00 AM Mason High School -
04/23/2019* Tue vs. Hamilton High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/24/2019* Wed @ West Clermont High School A 5:00 PM West Clermont High School -
04/26/2019* Fri vs. Postponed- to 4-30-2019 - West Clermont HS H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/29/2019* Mon vs. Turpin High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/30/2019* Tue vs. Rescheduled from 2019-04-26 W Clermont HS H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/01/2019* Wed @ Turpin High School A 5:00 PM Turpin High School -
05/03/2019* Fri @ Postponed- to 5-7-2019 - Anderson High School A 5:00 PM Anderson High School -
05/06/2019* Mon vs. Anderson High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
05/07/2019* Tue @ Rescheduled from 2019-05-03 Anderson HS A 5:00 PM Anderson High School -
05/08/2019* Wed @ Lakota West High School A 5:00 PM Lakota West High School -
05/10/2019* Fri vs. Turpin High School ECC JV Tournament H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
05/11/2019* Sat @ Cancelled- ECC JV Tournament A TBA Cancelled- ECC JV Tournament -
Print
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/27/2019* Wed vs. Harrison High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
03/28/2019* Thu vs. Ross High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
03/29/2019* Fri @ Harrison High School A 5:00 PM Harrison High School -
04/01/2019* Mon vs. Milford High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/03/2019* Wed @ Milford High School A 5:00 PM Milford Sr High School -
04/05/2019* Fri @ Loveland High School A 5:00 PM Phillips Park -
04/06/2019* Sat vs. Little Miami High School H 10:00 AM KME Baseball Field -
04/06/2019* Sat vs. Little Miami High School H 12:30 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/08/2019* Mon vs. Loveland High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/09/2019* Tue @ Colerain High School A 5:00 PM Colerain High School -
04/10/2019* Wed vs. Cancelled- Withrow Junior-High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/11/2019* Thu @ Lebanon High School A 5:00 PM Lebanon High School -
04/12/2019* Fri vs. Colerain High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/15/2019* Mon @ Walnut Hills Junior-High School A 5:00 PM Walnut Hills High School -
04/17/2019* Wed vs. Walnut Hills Junior-High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/18/2019* Thu vs. Lakota East High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/20/2019* Sat vs. Cancelled- Mason High School H 11:00 AM Baseball Field -
04/23/2019* Tue vs. Hamilton High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
04/24/2019* Wed vs. West Clermont High School H 5:00 PM Baseball Field -
04/26/2019* Fri @ Postponed- to 4-30-2019 - West Clermont HS A 5:00 PM Amelia High School -
04/29/2019* Mon @ Turpin High School A 5:00 PM Riverside Park -
04/30/2019* Tue vs. Rescheduled from 2019-04-26 W Clermont HS H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
05/01/2019* Wed vs. Turpin High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
05/03/2019* Fri vs. Postponed- to 5-7-2019 - Anderson High School H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
05/06/2019* Mon @ Anderson High School A 5:00 PM Nagel Middle School -
05/07/2019* Tue vs. Rescheduled from 2019-05-03 Anderson HS H 5:00 PM KME Baseball Field -
05/08/2019* Wed @ Lakota West High School A 5:00 PM Lakota West High School -
05/10/2019* Fri @ Cancelled- West Clermont HS ECC FR Tourn A 5:00 PM West Clermont Middle School -
05/11/2019* Sat @ Cancelled- ECC Freshman Tournament A 10:00 AM West Clermont High School -