GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/17/2019 Sat @ Marysville HS Var Only - Spike Off Invitational A 10:00 AM Marysville High School -
08/20/2019 Tue @ Worthington Kilbourne High School A 7:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne High School -
08/22/2019 Thu vs. Thomas Worthington High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
08/27/2019 Tue @ Olentangy Berlin HS A 7:00 PM Olentangy Berlin HS -
08/29/2019 Thu vs. Hilliard Darby High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Hilliard Bradley High School A 7:00 PM Hilliard Bradley High School -
09/05/2019 Thu vs. Delaware Hayes High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Dublin Scioto High School A 7:00 PM Dublin Scioto High School -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Worthington Kilbourne High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Thomas Worthington High School A 7:00 PM Thomas Worthington High School -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Olentangy Berlin HS H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
09/21/2019 Sat @ Worthington Kilbourne HS Invitational JV Only A 9:00 AM Worthington Kilbourne High School -
09/24/2019 Tue @ Hilliard Darby High School A 7:00 PM Hilliard Darby High School -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Hilliard Bradley High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Westerville Central High School H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
10/03/2019 Thu @ Delaware Hayes High School A 7:00 PM Delaware Hayes High School -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Westerville South High School A 7:30 PM Westerville South High School -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Dublin Scioto High School Senior Night H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
10/14/2019 Mon vs. Delaware Hayes HS OHSAA Tournament H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/20/2019 Tue @ Worthington Kilbourne High School A 5:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne High School -
08/22/2019 Thu vs. Thomas Worthington High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
08/27/2019 Tue @ Olentangy Berlin HS A 5:30 PM Olentangy Berlin HS -
08/29/2019 Thu vs. Hilliard Darby High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Hilliard Bradley High School A 5:30 PM Hilliard Bradley High School -
09/05/2019 Thu vs. Delaware Hayes High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Dublin Scioto High School A 5:30 PM Dublin Scioto High School -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Worthington Kilbourne High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
09/14/2019 Sat @ Worthington Kilbourne HS Inv. Varsity Only A 9:00 AM Worthington Kilbourne High School -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Thomas Worthington High School A 5:30 PM Thomas Worthington High School -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Olentangy Berlin HS H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
09/24/2019 Tue @ Hilliard Darby High School A 5:30 PM Hilliard Darby High School -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Hilliard Bradley High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Westerville Central High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
10/03/2019 Thu @ Delaware Hayes High School A 5:45 PM Delaware Hayes High School -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Westerville South High School A 6:00 PM Westerville South High School -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Dublin Scioto High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
Print
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/20/2019 Tue @ Worthington Kilbourne High School A 5:30 PM Worthington Kilbourne High School -
08/22/2019 Thu vs. Thomas Worthington High School H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -
08/27/2019 Tue @ Olentangy Berlin HS A 5:30 PM Olentangy Berlin HS -
08/29/2019 Thu vs. Hilliard Darby High School H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Hilliard Bradley High School A 5:30 PM Hilliard Bradley High School -
09/05/2019 Thu vs. Delaware Hayes High School H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -
09/07/2019 Sat @ Worthington Kilbourne HS Inv. Frosh Only A 9:00 AM Worthington Kilbourne High School -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Dublin Scioto High School A 5:30 PM Dublin Scioto High School -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Worthington Kilbourne High School H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -
09/17/2019 Tue @ Thomas Worthington High School A 5:30 PM Thomas Worthington High School -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Olentangy Berlin HS H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -
09/24/2019 Tue @ Hilliard Darby High School A 5:30 PM Hilliard Darby High School -
09/26/2019 Thu vs. Hilliard Bradley High School H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. Westerville Central High School H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -
10/03/2019 Thu @ Delaware Hayes High School A 4:30 PM Delaware Hayes High School -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Westerville South High School A 4:30 PM Westerville South High School -
10/10/2019 Thu vs. Dublin Scioto High School H 5:30 PM Aux Gym Court 1 -