GIRLS Tennis

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/07/2019 Wed @ Centerville High School - Scrimmage A 9:00 AM Centerville High School -
08/12/2019 Mon vs. Tippecanoe High School H 11:00 AM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/13/2019 Tue vs. Middletown High School H 4:00 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/15/2019 Thu vs. Troy HS H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/16/2019 Fri @ Beavercreek HS A 4:00 PM Beavercreek HS -
08/19/2019 Mon @ Archbishop Alter A 4:15 PM Ernst Park -
08/20/2019 Tue vs. Lebanon High School H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/21/2019 Wed vs. Bellbrook HS H 4:00 PM FHS Tennis Courts -
08/22/2019 Thu @ Springboro High School A 4:15 PM Springboro High School -
08/26/2019 Mon vs. Butler High School H 4:15 PM FHS Tennis Courts -
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Wayne High School H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/28/2019 Wed vs. Lebanon High School H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/30/2019 Fri @ Centerville High School A 4:15 PM Centerville High School -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Wilmington High School A 4:15 PM Wilmington High School -
09/10/2019 Tue vs. Northmont Senior High School H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/11/2019 Wed vs. Miami Valley School H 5:00 PM FHS Tennis Courts -
09/12/2019 Thu @ Beavercreek HS A 4:15 PM Beavercreek HS -
09/16/2019 Mon @ Chaminade Julienne HS A 4:15 PM Chaminade Julienne HS -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Springfield City Schools - Senior Night H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/18/2019 Wed vs. Butler High School H 04:00PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/19/2019 Thu @ Miamisburg HS A 4:15 PM Miamisburg HS -
09/24/2019 Tue @ TBA - GWOC A 10:00 AM Centerville High School -
09/30/2019 Mon vs. Stivers School For The Arts H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
10/04/2019 Fri @ TBA - SWDAB Sectional Tournament A 9:00 AM Centerville High School -
10/05/2019 Sat @ TBA - SWDAB Sectional Tournament A 9:00 AM Centerville High School -
10/10/2019 Thu @ TBA - SWDAB District Tournament A 9:00 AM ATP Lindner Family Tennis Center -