GIRLS Tennis

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/12/2019 Mon vs. Tippecanoe High School H 11:00 AM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/13/2019 Tue vs. Middletown High School H 4:00 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/15/2019 Thu vs. Troy HS H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/19/2019 Mon vs. Archbishop Alter H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/21/2019 Wed @ Bellbrook HS A 4:00 PM Five Seasons -
08/22/2019 Thu vs. Springboro High School H 4:15 PM FHS Tennis Courts -
08/26/2019 Mon @ Butler High School A 4:15 PM Vandalia Butler High School -
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Wayne High School H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
08/28/2019 Wed @ Lebanon High School A 4:15 PM Lebanon High School -
08/30/2019 Fri @ Centerville High School A 4:15 PM Centerville High School -
09/03/2019 Tue @ Wilmington High School A 4:15 PM Wilmington High School -
09/10/2019 Tue vs. Northmont Senior High School H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/11/2019 Wed @ Miami Valley School A 5:00 PM Miami Valley School -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Beavercreek HS H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/16/2019 Mon vs. Chaminade Julienne HS H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Springfield City Schools H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/18/2019 Wed vs. Butler High School H 4:00 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/19/2019 Thu vs. Miamisburg HS H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/25/2019 Wed vs. Tom Harrison Club Team H 4:00 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -
09/30/2019 Mon vs. Stivers School For The Arts H 4:15 PM Fairmont Tennis Courts -