GIRLS Tennis

Print
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/13/2019* Tue @ Midview High School A 4:00 PM Midview High School -
08/19/2019* Mon @ Strongsville High School A 4:30 PM Strongsville High School -
08/20/2019* Tue @ Amherst Steele High School A 4:30 PM Amherst Steele High School -
08/21/2019* Wed vs. Shaker Heights High school H 4:30 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
08/26/2019* Mon vs. Mentor High School H 4:30 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
08/27/2019* Tue vs. North Ridgeville High School - RESCHEDULED - CANCELLED H 4:30 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
08/28/2019* Wed @ Medina Senior High School A 4:30 PM Medina Senior High School -
08/29/2019* Thu vs. Lakewood High School-Lakewood H 4:30 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
09/03/2019* Tue vs. Elyria Catholic High School H 4:30 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
09/04/2019* Wed vs. SOLON HIGH SCHOOL H 5:00 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
09/11/2019* Wed @ Brunswick High School A 4:15 PM Neura Park -
09/14/2019* Sat @ Multiple Opponents - GCC JV Tennis Tournament A 9:00 AM -
09/17/2019* Tue @ Rocky River High School A 5:00 PM Tri City Park -
09/19/2019* Thu vs. Olmsted Falls High School H 4:30 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
09/23/2019* Mon vs. North Ridgeville High School H 4:30 PM Ely Stadium - Tennis Courts -
09/25/2019* Wed @ Avon Lake High School A 4:30 PM Avon Lake High School -