Results

  • vs. St.Henry High School

    08/07/2021

  • @ Carey High School

    08/13/2021

  • vs. Spencerville High School

    08/20/2021

  • vs. Kenton High School

    08/27/2021

  • vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

    09/03/2021

  • @ Bath High School

    09/10/2021

  • @ Celina High School

    09/17/2021

  • vs. Defiance High School

    09/24/2021

  • @ Wapakoneta High School

    10/01/2021

  • @ St. Marys Memorial HS

    10/08/2021

  • vs. Van Wert High School

    10/15/2021

  • @ Shawnee High School

    10/22/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Saturday, Aug. 07
    St.Henry High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Aug. 13
    Carey High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Aug. 20
    Spencerville High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Aug. 27
    Kenton High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 03
    Ottawa-Glandorf High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 10
    Bath High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 17
    Celina High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Defiance High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 01
    Wapakoneta High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 08
    St. Marys Memorial HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 15
    Van Wert High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 22
    Shawnee High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Travis Adkins 2023 Luke Alexander 2023
Luke Burkholder 2025 Tyler Carter 2023
Bryce Chiles 2024 Dominic Conaway 2025
Jackson Covault 2024 Ayden Dailey 2023
Tytus Dally 2024 Tyler Dillon 2025
Isaac Earl 2024 Maddox Espinoza 2025
David Etzkorn 5'10" 175 2024 John Foust 2022
Jacob Hafer 2023 Adam (larkin) Henderson 2023
Christian High 2023 Jameir Jackson 2022
Brady Kirk 2023 Gunnar Kuhn 2022
Aidan Long-Reed 2022 Landyn Lopez 2025
Ryan McGue 2025 Kevin Mcguire 2024
Colin Mick 2022 Seth Sharp 2024
Tyler Siefker 2025 Shanndon Smith 2025
Kahliq Wash 2025 Carsten Youngpeter 2025
Varsity
Travis Adkins 2023 Luke Alexander 2023
Luke Burkholder 2025 Tyler Carter 2023
Bryce Chiles 2024 Dominic Conaway 2025
Jackson Covault 2024 Ayden Dailey 2023
Tytus Dally 2024 Tyler Dillon 2025
Isaac Earl 2024 Maddox Espinoza 2025
David Etzkorn 5'10" 175 2024 John Foust 2022
Jacob Hafer 2023 Adam (larkin) Henderson 2023
Christian High 2023 Jameir Jackson 2022
Brady Kirk 2023 Gunnar Kuhn 2022
Aidan Long-Reed 2022 Landyn Lopez 2025
Ryan McGue 2025 Kevin Mcguire 2024
Colin Mick 2022 Seth Sharp 2024
Tyler Siefker 2025 Shanndon Smith 2025
Kahliq Wash 2025 Carsten Youngpeter 2025