Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Lima Senior High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Hardin Northern High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Wapakoneta High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Hardin Northern High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Bryan High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Bath High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Bath High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    St. Marys Memorial HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Football

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    St. Marys Memorial HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Wapakoneta High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 29
    Bath High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    UNOH
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Wapakoneta High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Football

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    St. Marys Memorial HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Shawnee High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Wapakoneta High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Shawnee High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Wapakoneta High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    St. Marys Memorial HS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 01
    Wapakoneta High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    UNOH
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Kalida High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (MS)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Kalida High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Fort Jennings High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Football

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Wapakoneta High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Fort Jennings High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Kalida High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.