BOYS Basketball

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/06/2021* Sat vs. Moeller High School - Scrimmage H 3:00 PM Main Gym -
11/12/2021* Fri @ Grove City High School - Scrimmage A 7:30 PM Grove City High School -
11/16/2021* Tue vs. TBA - Scrimmage Pickerington N/Walnut Ridge H 8:00 PM Main Gym -
11/20/2021* Sat vs. Brunswick High School - Scrimmage H 12:00 PM Main Gym -
11/24/2021* Wed @ Thomas Worthington HS - Scrimmage A 12:00 PM Thomas Worthington HS -
11/30/2021* Tue @ Westerville South HS A 7:30 PM Westerville South HS -
12/03/2021* Fri vs. Olentangy Liberty High School H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
12/10/2021* Fri @ Olentangy Orange High School A 7:30 PM Olentangy Orange High School -
12/11/2021* Sat vs. Parkersburg South High School H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
12/17/2021* Fri @ Hilliard Davidson HS A 7:30 PM Hilliard Davidson HS -
12/27/2021* Mon @ Thomas Worthington HS - Gussler Invitational A 3:45 PM Thomas Worthington HS -
12/28/2021* Tue @ Thomas Worthington HS - Gussler Invitational A 2:00 PM Thomas Worthington HS -
01/07/2022* Fri vs. Upper Arlington HS H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
01/08/2022* Sat @ Africentric Early College - "The Challenge" A 8:00 PM Africentric Early College -
01/11/2022* Tue vs. Reynoldsburg High School H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
01/14/2022* Fri @ Hilliard Bradley High School A 7:30 PM Hilliard Bradley High School -
01/15/2022* Sat vs. Western Hills University High School H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/17/2022* Mon @ Wilmington HS A 3:00 PM Ohio Dominican -
01/21/2022* Fri @ Olentangy Liberty High School A 7:30 PM Olentangy Liberty High School -
01/28/2022* Fri vs. Olentangy Orange High School H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
02/01/2022* Tue @ Olentangy High School A 7:30 PM Olentangy High School -
02/04/2022* Fri vs. Hilliard Davidson HS H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
02/11/2022* Fri @ Upper Arlington HS A 7:30 PM Upper Arlington HS -
02/18/2022* Fri vs. Hilliard Bradley High School H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
02/19/2022* Sat vs. Ponitz Career Technology Center H 7:30 PM Main Gym -