BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 JHB Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/01/2020 Tue vs. North College Hill Middle School H 5:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
12/03/2020 Thu @ Clark Montessori High School A 3:30 PM 5:30 PM Clark Montessori High School -
12/08/2020 Tue vs. Summit Country Day H 5:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
12/10/2020 Thu @ Norwood Middle School A 5:30 PM Norwood Middle School -
12/17/2020 Thu vs. Miami Valley Christian Academy H 5:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
01/07/2021 Thu vs. New Miami Junior-Senior High School H 5:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
01/11/2021 Mon vs. Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy H 5:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
01/12/2021 Tue @ St. Bernard-Elmwood Place High School A 5:30 PM St. Bernard-Elmwood Place High School -
01/14/2021 Thu vs. The Seven Hills School H 5:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
01/21/2021 Thu @ North College Hill Middle School A 5:30 PM North College Hill Middle School -
01/26/2021 Tue vs. Clark Montessori High School H 5:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
01/28/2021 Thu @ Summit Country Day A 5:30 PM Summit Country Day -
02/01/2021 Mon @ Cincinnati Country Day School A 5:30 PM Cincinnati Country Day School -
02/03/2021 Wed vs. Summit Country Day - B Team H 4:30 PM Elementary Campus Gym -
02/08/2021 Mon @ TBD - MVC Tournament - Round 2 B-Team Semis TBA TBA TBD -
02/10/2021 Wed @ Norwood Middle School - CANCELLED A 4:30 PM Norwood Middle School -