BOYS Soccer

Print
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/13/2018* Mon vs. Unioto - Scrimmage H 8:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic -
08/18/2018 Sat SOUTH Webster HS - Scrimmage H 7:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic -
08/23/2018 Thu @ Hilliard Davidson A 7:00 PM Hilliard Davidson HS L 1 - 4
08/25/2018* Sat @ Bexley High School A 7:15 PM Bexley HS L 2 - 3
08/28/2018* Tue vs. Miami Trace High School H 5:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic W 3 - 0
08/30/2018* Thu @ Washington High School A 5:00 PM Washington CH HS W 16 - 1
09/06/2018 Thu vs. Athens H 7:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic L 1 - 2
09/11/2018* Tue @ Mcclain High School A 5:00 PM McClain HS W 10 - 0
09/13/2018* Thu @ Hillsboro High School A 06:30 PM Hillsboro HS W 6 - 0
09/15/2018 Sat @ Worthington Kilbourne Hs A 12:00 PM Worthington Kilbourne HS L 2 - 8
09/18/2018* Tue vs. Jackson High School H 5:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic W 8 - 1
09/20/2018 Thu @ Miami Trace High School A 6:45 PM Miami Trace HS W 4 - 0
09/22/2018* Sat vs. Logan H 7:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic L 2 - 3
09/25/2018* Tue vs. Washington High School H 7:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic W 12 - 0
09/27/2018* Thu vs. Mcclain High School H 7:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic W 11 - 0
10/02/2018 Tue vs. Hillsboro High School - Senior Night H 7:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic W 11 - 1
10/04/2018* Thu @ Jackson High School A 7:00 PM Jackson HS W 3 - 0
10/06/2018* Sat @ Canal Winchester Hs A 11:45 AM Canal Winchester HS T 0 - 0
10/17/2018* Wed vs. Licking Heights Hs H 7:00 PM Herrnstein Field at Obadiah Harris Family Athletic W 5 - 0
10/20/2018* Sat @ Pickerington High School North - Tournament A 1:00 PM Pickerington North HS L 2 - 3