BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/28/2020* Sat vs. Wheelersburg High School - Scrimmage H 10:00 AM Cox Gym -
12/04/2020* Fri vs. Hillsboro High School H 4:45 PM Hatton Gym -
12/08/2020* Tue vs. Miami Trace High School H 4:45 PM Hatton Gym -
12/11/2020* Fri @ Washington CH HS A 5:00 PM Washington Ch Hs -
12/12/2020* Sat vs. LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL H 4:45 PM Hatton Gym -
12/15/2020* Tue @ Mcclain High School A 4:45 PM Mcclain High School -
12/19/2020* Sat vs. Jackson High School - Rivalry Day H 2:30 PM Hatton Gym -
12/23/2020* Wed @ Adena High School A 4:45 PM Adena High School -
12/30/2020* Wed @ Hilliard Davidson A 4:30 PM Hilliard Davidson -
01/05/2021* Tue vs. Lancaster High School H 4:45 PM Hatton Gym -
01/08/2021* Fri @ Hillsboro High School A 4:45 PM Hillsboro High School -
01/12/2021* Tue vs. Vinton County High School H 4:45 PM Hatton Gym -
01/15/2021* Fri @ Miami Trace High School A 4:45 PM Miami Trace High School -
01/19/2021 Tue @ Fairfield Union High School A 4:45 PM Fairfield Union High School -
01/22/2021* Fri vs. Washington CH HS H 4:45 PM Hatton Gym -
01/23/2021* Sat @ Cambridge High School A 5:00 PM Cambridge High School -
01/29/2021* Fri vs. Mcclain High School H 4:45 PM Hatton Gym -
01/30/2021* Sat vs. St. Charles High School H 4:00 PM Hatton Gym -
02/06/2021* Sat @ Jackson High School - Rivalry Day A 3:00 PM Jackson High School -
02/09/2021* Tue vs. Eastern HS - Winchester, OH H 4:30 PM Hatton Gym -
02/13/2021 Sat @ Olentangy Orange High School A 4:30 PM Olentangy Orange High School -