BOYS Basketball

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/29/2019* Fri @ Oakwood HS Waynesville Holiday Tourn A 6:00 PM Oakwood High School -
11/30/2019* Sat @ OPEN DATE Waynesville Holiday Tournament A 7:30 PM TBA -
12/06/2019* Fri vs. Newton High School H 7:30 PM Bethel HS - MS -
12/10/2019* Tue @ Graham High School A 7:30 PM GRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL -
12/13/2019* Fri @ Mississinawa Valley H. S. A 7:30 PM Mississinawa Valley H. S. -
12/17/2019* Tue @ Postponed- to 2-11-2020 - Franklin Monroe HS A 7:30 PM FRANKLIN MONROE HS/MS -
12/20/2019* Fri vs. Bradford High School confirmed H 7:30 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
12/21/2019* Sat vs. Meadowdale High School H 7:30 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
12/27/2019* Fri @ Holiday Tournament vs Piqua A 7:30 PM PIQUA HIGH SCHOOL -
12/28/2019* Sat @ Holiday Tournament vs Piqua A 7:30 PM PIQUA HIGH SCHOOL -
12/30/2019* Mon vs. Indian Lake High School confirmed H 7:00 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
01/03/2020* Fri @ Arcanum-Butler HS A 7:30 PM Arcanum-Butler HS -
01/07/2020* Tue vs. Twin Valley South High School H 7:30 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
01/10/2020* Fri @ Tri-County North High School A 7:30 PM TRI-COUNTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -
01/17/2020* Fri vs. National Trail HS Honor our Military Night H 7:30 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
01/18/2020* Sat vs. Carlisle High School H 7:30 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
01/24/2020* Fri @ Miami East High School A 7:30 PM MIAMI EAST HS/MS -
01/28/2020* Tue vs. Madison Jr-Sr HS H 7:00 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
01/31/2020* Fri vs. Covington High School confirmed H 7:30 PM BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL GYM -
02/04/2020* Tue vs. Fort Loramie High School H 7:30 PM Bethel HS - MS -
02/07/2020* Fri vs. Ansonia Local Schools SENIOR NIGHT H 7:30 PM Bethel HS - MS -
02/11/2020* Tue @ Rescheduled from 2019-12-17 Franklin MHS A 7:30 PM FRANKLIN MONROE HS/MS -
02/14/2020* Fri @ Tri-Village HS A 7:30 PM Tri-Village HS -
02/21/2020* Fri @ West Liberty-Salem Middle/High School - Boys Sectional Tournament A 7:30 PM West Liberty-Salem Middle/High School -