Results

  • @ Ben Logan Middle School

    11/23/2019

  • vs. Jonathan Alder Middle School

    11/25/2019

  • @ Indian Lake

    12/02/2019

  • vs. North Union Middle School

    12/05/2019

  • @ Tecumseh Middle School

    12/07/2019

  • @ Ben Logan Middle School

    12/09/2019

  • @ Urbana Junior High

    12/12/2019

  • vs. Wapakoneta Middle School

    12/14/2019

  • vs. Graham Middle School

    12/16/2019

  • @ Springfield Shawnee

    12/19/2019

  • vs. London Middle School

    01/06/2020

  • vs. Indian Lake

    01/09/2020

  • @ North Union Middle School

    01/13/2020

  • vs. Ben Logan Middle School

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Urbana Junior High

    01/22/2020

  • @ Graham Middle School

    01/27/2020

  • @ Northridge Middle School

    01/30/2020

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1

    02/01/2020

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2

    02/03/2020

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 3

    02/06/2020

  • @ CBC Championship

    02/08/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    Ben Logan Middle School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 25
    Jonathan Alder Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 02
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 05
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 07
    Tecumseh Middle School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Wapakoneta Middle School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Springfield Shawnee
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 06
    London Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 13
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.