Results

  • @ Ft. Laramie

    11/19/2019

  • @ Tippacanoe Middle School

    11/25/2019

  • vs. West Liberty

    11/26/2019

  • vs. Indian Lake

    12/02/2019

  • @ North Union Middle School

    12/05/2019

  • vs. Tecumseh Middle School

    12/07/2019

  • vs. Ben Logan Middle School

    12/09/2019

  • vs. Urbana Junior High

    12/12/2019

  • @ Wapakoneta Middle School

    12/14/2019

  • @ Graham Middle School

    12/16/2019

  • vs. Springfield Shawnee

    12/19/2019

  • @ London Middle School

    01/06/2020

  • @ Indian Lake

    01/09/2020

  • vs. North Union Middle School

    01/13/2020

  • @ Ben Logan Middle School

    01/16/2020

  • @ Urbana Junior High

    01/22/2020

  • vs. Graham Middle School

    01/27/2020

  • vs. Northridge Middle School

    01/30/2020

  • @ Jonathan Alder Middle School

    02/04/2020

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1

    02/08/2020

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2

    02/10/2020

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 3

    02/13/2020

  • @ CBC Championship

    02/15/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Wapakoneta Middle School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Springfield Shawnee
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 06
    London Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 13
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 27
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 30
    Northridge Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Feb. 04
    Jonathan Alder Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Feb. 08
    CBC Tournament - Rd. 1
    11:00 AM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Feb. 10
    CBC Tournament - Rd. 2
    6:30 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Feb. 13
    CBC Tournament - Rd. 3
    6:30 PM

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8 th
Mika Beck 5'6" 120 2024 Christopher Fogan 5'10" 137 2024
Truman Howell 6'0" 220 2024 Dominic Latimer 5'6" 105 2024
Haiden Manns 6'2" 210 2024 Riley Neer 5'8" 115 2024
Kailyn Organ 5'11" 149 2024 Xzavier Rogan 5'2" 105 2024
Harper Scott 5'11" 155 2024 Cooper Sterling 5'10" 170 2024
Trevan ‘trey’ Taylor 6'0" 196 2024 Caleb Torsell 5'9" 115 2024
Jack Varner 6'0" 160 2024 Cj Wilson 0'0" 2024
7 th
Alexander Crabill 5'6" 106 2025 Bryce Harris 5'8" 126 2025
Carter Kuhn 5'5" 125 2025 Deakon Miller 5'5" 112 2025
Jacob Salyer 5'4" 98 2025 Xavier Sims 5'1" 107 2025
Carter Smith 5'9" 145 2025 Caden Snapp 5'5" 118 2025
Tavien St. Clair 5'8" 122 2025 Brylin Vestal 5'4" 115 2025
Carter Yoder 5'9" 125 2025 Liam Yoder 5'7" 150 2025
8 th
Mika Beck 5'6" 120 2024 Christopher Fogan 5'10" 137 2024
Truman Howell 6'0" 220 2024 Dominic Latimer 5'6" 105 2024
Haiden Manns 6'2" 210 2024 Riley Neer 5'8" 115 2024
Kailyn Organ 5'11" 149 2024 Xzavier Rogan 5'2" 105 2024
Harper Scott 5'11" 155 2024 Cooper Sterling 5'10" 170 2024
Trevan ‘trey’ Taylor 6'0" 196 2024 Caleb Torsell 5'9" 115 2024
Jack Varner 6'0" 160 2024 Cj Wilson 0'0" 2024
7 th
Alexander Crabill 5'6" 106 2025 Bryce Harris 5'8" 126 2025
Carter Kuhn 5'5" 125 2025 Deakon Miller 5'5" 112 2025
Jacob Salyer 5'4" 98 2025 Xavier Sims 5'1" 107 2025
Carter Smith 5'9" 145 2025 Caden Snapp 5'5" 118 2025
Tavien St. Clair 5'8" 122 2025 Brylin Vestal 5'4" 115 2025
Carter Yoder 5'9" 125 2025 Liam Yoder 5'7" 150 2025