Results

  • vs. Kenton Middle School

    11/12/2020

  • @ Indian Lake

    11/30/2020

  • @ North Union Middle School

    12/03/2020

  • vs. Graham Middle School

    12/07/2020

  • @ Ben Logan Middle School

    12/09/2020

  • vs. Indian Lake

    12/14/2020

  • @ Urbana Junior High

    12/17/2020

  • vs. Wapakoneta Middle School

    12/21/2020

  • @ Tecumseh Middle School

    01/04/2021

  • @ Troy Christian

    01/05/2021

  • vs. Northwestern Middle School

    01/07/2021

  • @ Northridge Middle School

    01/11/2021

  • @ Jonathan Alder Middle School

    01/14/2021

  • vs. London Middle School

    01/21/2021

  • vs. Springfield Shawnee

    01/25/2021

  • vs. Ben Logan Middle School

    01/28/2021

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 1

    02/06/2021

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 2

    02/08/2021

  • @ CBC Tournament - Rd. 3

    02/11/2021

  • vs. CBC Championship

    02/13/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 12
    Kenton Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 30
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 03
    North Union Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 07
    Graham Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 09
    Ben Logan Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 14
    Indian Lake
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    Urbana Junior High
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 21
    Wapakoneta Middle School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 04
    Tecumseh Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    Troy Christian
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Northwestern Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 11
    Northridge Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    Jonathan Alder Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    London Middle School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Springfield Shawnee
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.