BOYS BASKETBALL

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/12/2021* Fri @ RIDGEMONT - Scimmage A 6:00 PM RIDGEMONT -
11/16/2021* Tue vs. West Liberty-Salem Middle/High School - SCRIMMAGE H 6:00 PM BHS Gym -
11/20/2021* Sat @ Bellbrook - SCRIMMAGE A 10:00 AM Bellbrook HS -
11/23/2021* Tue @ Greenon High School - Scrimmage A 6:00 PM GREENON HIGH SCHOOL -
11/30/2021* Tue vs. WAPAKONETA H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
12/03/2021* Fri @ Tecumseh High School A 7:45 PM TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL -
12/04/2021* Sat @ Cedarville A 7:30 PM CEDARVILLE -
12/10/2021* Fri vs. Jonathan Alder H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
12/14/2021* Tue vs. Versailles High School H 7:30 PM BHS Gym -
12/17/2021* Fri @ Kenton Ridge A 7:45 PM KENTON RIDGE -
12/18/2021* Sat @ Dublin Jerome A 7:30 PM DUBLIN JEROME -
12/21/2021* Tue vs. Graham High School H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
12/28/2021* Tue @ Sidney High School A 7:30 PM SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL -
12/30/2021* Thu vs. North Union H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/04/2022* Tue vs. Urbana High School H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/07/2022* Fri vs. London High School H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/11/2022* Tue @ Northwestern Junior/Senior High School A 7:45 PM NORTHWESTERN JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL -
01/14/2022* Fri vs. Springfield Shawnee H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/18/2022* Tue vs. Indian Lake High School H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/21/2022* Fri vs. Tecumseh High School H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/25/2022* Tue @ Benjamin Logan High School A 7:45 PM BENJAMIN LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL -
01/28/2022* Fri @ Jonathan Alder A 7:45 PM JONATHAN ALDER -
02/01/2022* Tue vs. Kenton Ridge H 7:45 PM BHS Gym -
02/04/2022* Fri @ London High School A 7:45 PM LONDON HIGH SCHOOL -
02/05/2022* Sat @ Celina High School A 7:30 PM CELINA HIGH SCHOOL -
02/11/2022* Fri @ Springfield Shawnee A 7:30 PM SPRINGFIELD SHAWNEE -