BOYS Basketball

Print
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/16/2019* Sat @ Fairborn High School - Scrimmage A 11:00 AM FAIRBORN HIGH SCHOOL -
11/20/2019* Wed vs. Greenon High School - Scrimmage H 5:30 PM Aux Gym -
11/22/2019* Fri @ Triad High School - SCRIMMAGE A 6:00 PM TRIAD HIGH SCHOOL -
11/26/2019* Tue vs. Kenton High School - PREVIEW GAME H 7:00 PM BHS Gym -
11/29/2019* Fri vs. Troy High School H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
11/30/2019* Sat @ MADISON PLAINS A 4:45 PM Madison Plains -
12/03/2019* Tue vs. Wapak H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
12/06/2019* Fri @ Jonathan Alder A 4:45 PM Jonathan Alder HS -
12/13/2019* Fri @ Kenton Ridge A 4:45 PM Kenton Ridge HS -
12/17/2019* Tue vs. Versailles High School H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
12/20/2019* Fri vs. London H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
12/27/2019* Fri @ Sidney High School A 4:30 PM SIDNEY HS -
01/03/2020* Fri vs. Fairbanks High School H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/07/2020* Tue @ Benjamin Logan High School A 4:45 PM Benjamin Logan Hs -
01/10/2020* Fri @ Tecumseh High School A 4:45 PM Tecumseh HS -
01/14/2020* Tue vs. Greenon High School H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/17/2020* Fri vs. Jonathan Alder H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/24/2020* Fri vs. Kenton Ridge H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/28/2020* Tue vs. Urbana High School H 4:45 PM BHS Gym -
01/31/2020* Fri @ London A 4:45 PM London HS -
02/01/2020* Sat @ Fairbanks High School A 10:00 AM FAIRBANKS HIGH SCHOOL -
02/04/2020* Tue @ Graham A 4:45 PM Graham HS -
02/12/2020* Wed @ West Carrollton A 4:30 PM WEST CARROLLTON -
02/15/2020* Sat vs. Xenia High School H 4:30 PM BHS Gym -